Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zugaj Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
2 | Kaczmarek Artur Kaczmarek | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | |
3 | Augustynowicz Wojciech | Ogrodniczki | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | MKS Juvenia Białystok | |
4 | Kostro Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
5 | Niżyński Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
6 | Niżyński Lucjusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
7 | Iwanowicz Jędrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
8 | Poskrobko Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
9 | Iwanowicz Antoni | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
10 | Lengiewicz Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | |
11 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Białystok | |
12 | Sadowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
13 | Sadowski Filip | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
14 | Sadowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
15 | Budna Patrycja Anna | Knyszyn | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | |
16 | Ozimko Kornel | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Dom Powrotu | |
17 | Szymanica Paulina | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
18 | Stępniak Janusz | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
19 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
20 | Wiszowaty Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono |
21 | Wiszowata Zuzanna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono |
22 | Gryguć Anna Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono |
23 | Ołdakowski Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
24 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Dom Powrotu | |
25 | Lengiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono |
26 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
27 | Ostrowski Szymon | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
28 | Kopczewski Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
29 | Fedeńczak Rafał | Żabowo | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
30 | Jasiecki Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | opłacono |
31 | Jabłoński Adrian Jabłoński | Jabłoń Jankowce | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | opłacono |
32 | POPŁAWSKI SEBASTIAN | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
33 | Kopczewski Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
34 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
35 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ IGOR | MOŃKI | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
36 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ DAWID | MOŃKI | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
37 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | MOŃKI | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
38 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ ŁUKASZ | Mońki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
39 | Węgrzynowicz Barbaraba | Mońki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
40 | Danilczuk Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
41 | Zieniewicz Kamila | Księżyno | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
42 | Zieniewicz Karolina | Księżyno | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
43 | Wysokiński Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono |
44 | Mashaneishvili Ivane | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
45 | Lengiewicz Mateusz | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono |
46 | Iwanowa Alena | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
47 | Matejczuk Julian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
48 | Matejczuk Karol | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
49 | Wieliczko Paweł | Monki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
50 | Iwanow ALEKSANDER | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
51 | Żukowski Alan | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
52 | Emil Czarnowski Emil | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
53 | Bobko Marta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
54 | Adamski Piotr | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
55 | kostro Zofia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
56 | kostro Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
57 | Parzychowska Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | |
58 | Kordiukiewicz Iwona | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | opłacono |
59 | Piotrowska Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | opłacono |
60 | Bondarenko Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
61 | Żak Lena | Sobolewo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szkola Podstawowa im. Elizy Orzeszkowej w Sobolewie | opłacono |
62 | Żak Monika | Sobolewo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
63 | Podkowska Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
64 | Podkowski Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
65 | Świerszcz - Luks Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
66 | Tynecki Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
67 | Banasiuk Kamil | Załuskie Kościelne | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
68 | Kondraciuk Marcin | Zielonka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
69 | Makowski Jakub | Olsztynek | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
70 | Wojda Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
71 | Zdziechowicz Karol | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
72 | Jemielity Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
73 | Jemielity Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
74 | Chojnowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
75 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
76 | Cimoszuk Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
77 | Wiercinski Maciej | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
78 | Czemierys Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
79 | Kondrat Wioleta | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
80 | Garbowska Edyta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
81 | Biedrzycki Bogdan | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
82 | Orzechowska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
83 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
84 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztof Wawrzyniak | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
85 | Zaleska Emilia | Ogrodniki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
86 | Zaleski Leszek | Ogrodniki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
87 | Myśliwiec Paweł | Żółtki | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
88 | Gliński Wojciech | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
89 | Przemielewska Urszula | Ignatki osiedle | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
90 | Kobyliński Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
91 | Bączek Mariusz | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono |
92 | Korzeniecka-Bączek Renata | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono |
93 | Goszczyk Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
94 | Krywiecki Mikołaj | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
95 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
96 | Szczep Emil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
97 | Milczunas Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
98 | SZCZEP ZBIGNIEW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
99 | Janas Grzegorz | Zambrów | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
100 | Gołembiewski Piotr Gołembiewski | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6440