Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3T Białystok | |||||||||
1 | Milczunas Marcin | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | 3T Białystok | opłacono | ||||
2 | Cimoszuk Jakub | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | 3T Białystok | opłacono | ||||
Akatsuki | |||||||||
3 | Jabłoński Adrian Jabłoński | Jabłoń Jankowce | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | opłacono | ||||
4 | Jasiecki Maciej | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | opłacono | ||||
5 | Budna Patrycja Anna | Knyszyn | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
6 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Białystok | |||||
Białystok Biega TEAM | |||||||||
7 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono | ||||
Centrum Fans | |||||||||
8 | Lengiewicz Mateusz | Bialystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono | ||||
9 | Wysokiński Krystian | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono | ||||
10 | Lengiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono | ||||
11 | Lengiewicz Sebastian | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | |||||
Dom Powrotu | |||||||||
12 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Dom Powrotu | |||||
13 | Ozimko Kornel | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Dom Powrotu | |||||
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | |||||||||
14 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | |||||
KU AZS WSWFiT/Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | |||||||||
15 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | KU AZS WSWFiT/Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono | ||||
Krucza Team Wasilków | |||||||||
16 | Korzeniecka-Bączek Renata | Wasilków | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono | ||||
17 | Bączek Mariusz | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono | ||||
MKS Juvenia Białystok | |||||||||
18 | Augustynowicz Wojciech | Ogrodniczki | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | MKS Juvenia Białystok | |||||
Międzyrzeckie Gazele | |||||||||
19 | Kaczmarek Artur Kaczmarek | Międzyrzecz | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | |||||
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | |||||||||
20 | Zugaj Cezary Stanisław | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
21 | Zugaj Maria | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
22 | Zugaj Oliver | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
23 | Zugaj Aurelia | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
24 | Zugaj Cezary | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
25 | Ulman Agnieszka | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
26 | Zugaj - Matejczuk Anna | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
27 | Ulman Kamil | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
28 | Ulman Maja | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
29 | Ulman Marika | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
30 | Ulman Mela | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
31 | Matejczuk Karol | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
32 | Matejczuk Julian | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
33 | Zugaj Justyna | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono | ||||
Puszczyk biega | |||||||||
34 | Piotrowska Izabela | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | opłacono | ||||
35 | Kordiukiewicz Iwona | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | opłacono | ||||
36 | Parzychowska Anna | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | |||||
Szkola Podstawowa im. Elizy Orzeszkowej w Sobolewie | |||||||||
37 | Żak Lena | Sobolewo | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szkola Podstawowa im. Elizy Orzeszkowej w Sobolewie | opłacono | ||||
Szybkie chomiki | |||||||||
38 | Gryguć Anna Katarzyna | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono | ||||
39 | Wiszowata Zuzanna | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono | ||||
40 | Wiszowaty Jacek | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
41 | Laszuk Maciej | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
42 | Tokarski Władysław | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
43 | korsak marcin | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
44 | Chajecki Artur | Fasty | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
45 | Masajło Emil | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
46 | Tomaszuk Mariusz | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
47 | Tomaszuk Michał | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
48 | Tomaszuk Krzysztof | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
49 | Tomaszuk Ewelina | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
50 | Szymańska Magdalena | Bialystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
51 | Wielądek Tomasz | Bialystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
52 | Gołembiewski Piotr Gołembiewski | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
53 | Janas Grzegorz | Zambrów | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
54 | SZCZEP ZBIGNIEW | BIAŁYSTOK | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
55 | Szczep Emil | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
56 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
57 | Krywiecki Mikołaj | Suwałki | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||||||
58 | Goszczyk Krystian | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||||||
59 | Kobyliński Piotr | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
60 | Przemielewska Urszula | Ignatki osiedle | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||||||
61 | Gliński Wojciech | Wasilków | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
62 | Myśliwiec Paweł | Żółtki | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
63 | Zaleski Leszek | Ogrodniki | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
64 | Zaleska Emilia | Ogrodniki | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
65 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztof Wawrzyniak | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
66 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
67 | Orzechowska Kinga | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
68 | Biedrzycki Bogdan | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
69 | Garbowska Edyta | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
70 | Kondrat Wioleta | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
71 | Czemierys Paweł | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
72 | Wiercinski Maciej | Bialystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
73 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
74 | Chojnowski Andrzej | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
75 | Jemielity Andrzej | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
76 | Jemielity Jakub | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
77 | Zdziechowicz Karol | Wasilków | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
78 | Wojda Mateusz | Warszawa | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
79 | Makowski Jakub | Olsztynek | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
80 | Kondraciuk Marcin | Zielonka | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
81 | Banasiuk Kamil | Załuskie Kościelne | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
82 | Tynecki Piotr | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
83 | Świerszcz - Luks Sylwia | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
84 | Podkowski Paweł | Kraków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
85 | Podkowska Sylwia | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
86 | Żak Monika | Sobolewo | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
87 | Bondarenko Katarzyna | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
88 | kostro Mateusz | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
89 | kostro Zofia | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
90 | Adamski Piotr | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
91 | Bobko Marta | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
92 | Emil Czarnowski Emil | Grabówka | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
93 | Żukowski Alan | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
94 | Iwanow ALEKSANDER | Bialystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
95 | Wieliczko Paweł | Monki | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
96 | Iwanowa Alena | Bialystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
97 | Mashaneishvili Ivane | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
98 | Zieniewicz Karolina | Księżyno | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
99 | Zieniewicz Kamila | Księżyno | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
100 | Danilczuk Rafał | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
101 | Węgrzynowicz Barbaraba | Mońki | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
102 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ ŁUKASZ | Mońki | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
103 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | MOŃKI | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
104 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ DAWID | MOŃKI | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
105 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ IGOR | MOŃKI | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
106 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
107 | Kopczewski Tadeusz | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
108 | POPŁAWSKI SEBASTIAN | BIAŁYSTOK | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
109 | Fedeńczak Rafał | Żabowo | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
110 | Kopczewski Sławomir | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
111 | Ostrowski Szymon | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||||||
112 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
113 | Ołdakowski Jakub | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
114 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
115 | Stępniak Janusz | Wasilków | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |||||
116 | Szymanica Paulina | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||||||
117 | Sadowski Wojciech | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
118 | Sadowski Filip | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
119 | Sadowski Michał | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |||||
120 | Iwanowicz Antoni | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
121 | Poskrobko Andrzej | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
122 | Iwanowicz Jędrzej | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
123 | Niżyński Lucjusz | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
124 | Niżyński Marcin | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
125 | Kostro Jarosław | Białystok | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||||||
st4.pl | |||||||||
126 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | st4.pl | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6597