Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 5km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | opłacono | |
2 | Matuszek Jacek | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Marsz NW 5km | limit osiągnięty | ||
3 | Synowiec Andrzej | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono | |
4 | Wisowska Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono | |
5 | Mieszczanin Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono | |
6 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono | |
7 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono | |
8 | Badura Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono | |
9 | Olschimke-Marmurowicz Barbara | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono | |
10 | Fiszer - Kubiczek Aleksandra | Bytom | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
11 | BANASIAK MIROSŁAW | CZELADŹ | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
12 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Marsz NW 5km | limit osiągnięty | ||
13 | Korzeniowska Magdalena | Zabrze | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
14 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
15 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Marsz NW 5km | mosir czeladz | opłacono | |
16 | Garbat Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 5km | limit osiągnięty | ||
17 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Marsz NW 5km | PANCE | opłacono | |
18 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Marsz NW 5km | PANCE | opłacono | |
19 | Świtała Kasia | Siemianowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
20 | Furich Elżbieta | siemianowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
21 | Cichoń Michał | Ruda Śląska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
22 | Słomka Katarzyna | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
23 | Skubis Agnieszka | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
24 | Furich Sonia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
25 | Purc Sylwia | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
26 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Marsz NW 5km | Amator | opłacono | |
27 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Marsz NW 5km | Amator | opłacono | |
28 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Marsz NW 5km | Amator | opłacono | |
29 | Dołba Marcin | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
30 | Dołba Weronika | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
31 | Dołba Karolina | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
32 | Koza Angelika | Zabrze | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
33 | Kasperczyk Michał | Tychy | Marsz NW 5km | NOL-TYCHY | opłacono | |
34 | Szejn Wiesław | Biskupice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
35 | Szejn Jolanta | Biskupice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
36 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Marsz NW 5km | nierzeszony | limit osiągnięty | |
37 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 5km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | opłacono | |
38 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
39 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
40 | Łakomski Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
41 | Kopernok-Pytko Izabela | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
42 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono | |
43 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono | |
44 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
45 | Hajduk Franciszek | Radzionków | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
46 | Gralikowska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono | |
47 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Marsz NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | opłacono | |
48 | Kaczmarczyk Irena | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono | |
49 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono | |
50 | Nowak Renata | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Marsz NW 5km | MK TEAM | opłacono | |
51 | Siwiec Artur | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | MK team | opłacono | |
52 | Machowska - Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
53 | Żywczok Sylwia | Siemianowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
54 | Rygulski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
55 | SOBCZAK ROBERT | Tarnowskie Góry | Marsz NW 5km | GWAREK NORDIC TEAM | limit osiągnięty | |
56 | Heising Aneta | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
57 | Moś Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
58 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | MK Team | opłacono | |
59 | Brol - Zober Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
60 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Marsz NW 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono | |
61 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Marsz NW 5km | Katowice | opłacono | |
62 | Stolarski Mirek | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | 4K | opłacono | |
63 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
64 | Kowalska Wioletta | Gliwice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
65 | Aleksandrowicz Małgorzata | Gliwice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
66 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | MK Team | opłacono | |
67 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono | |
68 | Paszyńska Ewa | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
69 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | MK team | opłacono | |
70 | Szymski Marek Szymski | Imielin | Marsz NW 5km | limit osiągnięty | ||
71 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono | |
72 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Marsz NW 5km | MK team | opłacono | |
73 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 5km | CzubClub | opłacono | |
74 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 5km | CzubClub | opłacono | |
75 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
76 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | ||
77 | Trzepietowska EWA | CZELADŹ | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 46400