Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 298 | Chojnowski HUBERT | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | 299 | Sankowski Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ZAP Sznajder Batterien Running Team | opłacono |
3 | 300 | Wikłacz Aneta | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | 297 | Cegliński Szymon | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
5 | 292 | Rytel Lukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Widoczne Dziecko | opłacono |
6 | 301 | Wyrzykowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | 277 | Aftyka Piotr | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | - | opłacono |
8 | 296 | Zychowska Patrycja | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | 294 | Sobczyk Hanna | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | 284 | Konopka Luiza | Łazy | Polska | 5 km | ACPS GROUP | opłacono |
11 | 283 | Khvat Aliaksei | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | 285 | LAPKOU YAUHENI | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | 295 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | 278 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | 290 | Pleban Bartłomiej | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | 291 | Pleban Marek | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
17 | 286 | Mielniczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | 280 | Idźkowski Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
19 | 288 | Mieszkowski Tomasz | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
20 | 287 | Mieszkowski Piotr | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
21 | 282 | Kątniak Paweł | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | 279 | Galińska Eliza | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | UKS Filipides Teresin | opłacono |
23 | 293 | SAKWA ALINA | WARSZAWA | Polska | 5 km | ActiveSports Warszawa | opłacono |
24 | 281 | Józwik Katarzyna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
25 | 273 | Kowalska Barbara | Ołtarzew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | 275 | Tambor Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | 271 | Ignaczewski Dominik | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | 212 | Dziubińska Aleksandra | TYSZOWCE | Polska | 5 km | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | opłacono |
29 | 264 | Włodarczyk Mirosław | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | opłacono |
30 | 274 | Kujawa Marcin | Strzeniówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | 225 | Karłowicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Partia Wolnych Biegaczy | opłacono |
32 | 263 | Wizert Józef | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | 257 | Szczygieł Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Szczygieł na Krupniku | opłacono |
34 | 233 | Krupińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Trucht Team Tarchomin | opłacono |
35 | 258 | Szewczyk Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | 236 | Kuźdub Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | 211 | DYMEL Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | 12Tri.pl | opłacono |
38 | 215 | Górski Marcin | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | 234 | Krynicki Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | 209 | Czaplarska Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | 249 | Reda Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
42 | 241 | Mazur Emilia | Wojcieszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | 276 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Indywidualistka | opłacono |
44 | 224 | Kande Oumar | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | 289 | Ostasiuk Aleksander | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | Francuski Bagnet | opłacono |
46 | 252 | Różańska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | 266 | Zaręba Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | 228 | Konarski Maciej | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | 5 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
49 | 245 | OLIWA Arkadiusz | Tluszcz | Polska | 5 km | Biegnący z Dzikami KN | opłacono |
50 | 267 | Zwierzchowski Mateusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | 237 | Kwiatek Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | 223 | Kamiński Stanisław | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5 km | GOS Nadarzyn | opłacono |
53 | 270 | Żołnierczuk Marcin | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | NOSACZ RAICING TEAM | opłacono |
54 | 238 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | 202 | Burek Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | 272 | Jakubik Dominik | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
57 | 218 | Harowicz Jakub | Brwinów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | 265 | Wrześniewski Filip | Reguły | Polska | 5 km | Sekta | opłacono |
59 | 232 | Król Łukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | 262 | Wijas Dariusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Chłopaki z Pruszkowa | opłacono |
61 | 239 | Ludwisiak Kacper | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
62 | 261 | Tomczak Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | 254 | Sobczyk Zosia | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | 200 | Bałło Jarosław | Orla | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | 227 | Kiljańczyk Dominik | Grzędy | Polska | 5 km | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | opłacono |
66 | 220 | Jasińska-Żok Anna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
67 | 268 | Zwolińska Jowita | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | #DrużynaJowity | opłacono |
68 | 250 | Rogoziński Mariusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | #DrużynaJowity | opłacono |
69 | 244 | Nowak Iwona | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | #DrużynaJowity | opłacono |
70 | 242 | Mrówka Katarzyna | Ostrołęka, Antonie | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
71 | 256 | Staszewski Jakub | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | 213 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
73 | 229 | Kowalczyk Mateusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
74 | 214 | Gerłowska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | 260 | Tomczak Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | 231 | Kozdroń Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | 253 | Smolińska Zuzanna | Józefów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | 259 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | NN Running Team | opłacono |
79 | 205 | Camlet Anna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | GrygoTeam | opłacono |
80 | 222 | Juszczuk Pawel | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | 203 | Bytner-Kwiatkowska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
82 | 240 | Marszałek Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | 230 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | 255 | Socha Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | 247 | Pakuła Maciej | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
86 | 207 | Ciołek Adrian | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
87 | 219 | Idźkowski Piotr | Pruszkow | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
88 | 246 | Osuchowska Gabriela | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | 248 | Pakuła Zofia | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | 208 | Cygan Piotr | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | 243 | Mróz Jan | Jaroszów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | 235 | Krzyżewski Michał | Sulejówek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | 204 | Cader Matylda | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | 201 | Bernacka Kinga | Domaniew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | 210 | Dłubak Adrian | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Sekta | opłacono |
96 | 251 | Romankiewicz Mikołaj | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | 217 | Gutkowski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | 226 | Kasprzak Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | 216 | Grygo Sylwia | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | GrygoTeam | opłacono |
100 | 269 | Żebrowski Adam | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10312