Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | Paliwoda Małgorzata | Żółwin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | 11 | GOŁASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | ZABRODZIE | Polska | 10 km | Dark Side Ostrołęka | opłacono |
3 | 19 | Krupiński Przemysław | Wólka | Polska | 10 km | Tenpo Pryma Sort | opłacono |
4 | 241 | Mazur Emilia | Wojcieszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | 264 | Włodarczyk Mirosław | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | opłacono |
6 | 9 | Duda Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | 217 | Gutkowski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | 22 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
9 | 204 | Cader Matylda | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | 16 | Kościk Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Królewski Klub Biegacza | opłacono |
11 | 255 | Socha Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | 403 | Kowalczyk Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | UKS Jasiński Warszawa | opłacono |
13 | 230 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | 240 | Marszałek Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | 203 | Bytner-Kwiatkowska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
16 | 222 | Juszczuk Pawel | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | 231 | Kozdroń Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | 260 | Tomczak Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | 214 | Gerłowska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | 4 | Bartczak Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | 413 | Pleszczynska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
22 | 414 | Pleszczyńska Milena | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
23 | 37 | Stalka Fabian | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | 38 | Stalka Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | 261 | Tomczak Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | 15 | Komarnicki Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | #SamSięTurlam | opłacono |
27 | 237 | Kwiatek Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | 266 | Zaręba Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | 252 | Różańska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | 18 | Królak Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Tenpo Pryma Sort | opłacono |
31 | 276 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Indywidualistka | opłacono |
32 | 249 | Reda Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
33 | 211 | DYMEL Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | 12Tri.pl | opłacono |
34 | 8 | Czechowski Jerzy | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | mza - warszawa | opłacono |
35 | 236 | Kuźdub Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | 233 | Krupińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Trucht Team Tarchomin | opłacono |
37 | 257 | Szczygieł Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Szczygieł na Krupniku | opłacono |
38 | 263 | Wizert Józef | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | 30 | Parczewska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | 225 | Karłowicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Partia Wolnych Biegaczy | opłacono |
41 | 275 | Tambor Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | 63 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
43 | 53 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | opłacono |
44 | 293 | SAKWA ALINA | WARSZAWA | Polska | 5 km | ActiveSports Warszawa | opłacono |
45 | 286 | Mielniczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | 47 | Dutkiewicz Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Markowi Biegacze | opłacono |
47 | 62 | NOJEK MICHAŁ | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | 71 | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | 296 | Zychowska Patrycja | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | 437 | Zychowska Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
51 | 54 | Kubacka Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | 301 | Wyrzykowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | 72 | Zień Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Hamilton | opłacono |
54 | 436 | Zień Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | Znicz Pruszków | opłacono |
55 | 439 | Żerdzicka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
56 | 440 | Żerdzicki Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
57 | 438 | Żerdzicka Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
58 | 295 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | 212 | Dziubińska Aleksandra | TYSZOWCE | Polska | 5 km | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | opłacono |
60 | 245 | OLIWA Arkadiusz | Tluszcz | Polska | 5 km | Biegnący z Dzikami KN | opłacono |
61 | 416 | Poterek Dominika | Sztrzeniówka | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
62 | 417 | Poterek Wojtek | Sztrzeniówka | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
63 | 51 | Józwik Tomasz | Szczałb | Polska | 10 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
64 | 235 | Krzyżewski Michał | Sulejówek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | 274 | Kujawa Marcin | Strzeniówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | 405 | Kuch Monika | Strzeniowka | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
67 | 265 | Wrześniewski Filip | Reguły | Polska | 5 km | Sekta | opłacono |
68 | 27 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | 12 | Goos Angelika | Pułtusk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | 61 | Neska Grzegorz | Przystałowice Duże | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | 221 | Józwik Sebastian | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
72 | 23 | Mieczkowski Olivier | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | 210 | Dłubak Adrian | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Sekta | opłacono |
74 | 45 | Zieliński Franciszek | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | 410 | Mieczkowska Viktoria | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
76 | 415 | Pokładnik Antoni | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
77 | 208 | Cygan Piotr | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | 248 | Pakuła Zofia | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | 246 | Osuchowska Gabriela | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | 247 | Pakuła Maciej | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
81 | 408 | Lipczewski Adam | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
82 | 407 | Lipczewska Maja | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
83 | 229 | Kowalczyk Mateusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
84 | 244 | Nowak Iwona | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | #DrużynaJowity | opłacono |
85 | 250 | Rogoziński Mariusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | #DrużynaJowity | opłacono |
86 | 268 | Zwolińska Jowita | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | #DrużynaJowity | opłacono |
87 | 25 | Mila Edyta | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | 10 | Filochowski Daniel | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Aktywna Pszczyna RT | opłacono |
89 | 254 | Sobczyk Zosia | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | 239 | Ludwisiak Kacper | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
91 | 262 | Wijas Dariusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Chłopaki z Pruszkowa | opłacono |
92 | 232 | Król Łukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | 20 | Kwiatek Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | 272 | Jakubik Dominik | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
95 | 14 | Karolak Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | 406 | Kwiatek Katarzyna | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
97 | 202 | Burek Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | 270 | Żołnierczuk Marcin | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | NOSACZ RAICING TEAM | opłacono |
99 | 267 | Zwierzchowski Mateusz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | 28 | Pajdosz Arkadiusz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Wprunning Pruszków | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10313