Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 298 | Chojnowski HUBERT | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | 299 | Sankowski Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ZAP Sznajder Batterien Running Team | opłacono |
3 | 73 | Wikłacz Roman | Komorów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | 300 | Wikłacz Aneta | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | 74 | zaborski Adam | pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | 297 | Cegliński Szymon | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Zespół szkół nr.1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
7 | 438 | Żerdzicka Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
8 | 440 | Żerdzicki Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
9 | 434 | Rytel Zofia | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | Widoczne Dziecko | opłacono |
10 | 292 | Rytel Lukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Widoczne Dziecko | opłacono |
11 | 439 | Żerdzicka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
12 | 429 | Górski Kacper | Piastów | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
13 | 436 | Zień Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | Znicz Pruszków | opłacono |
14 | 72 | Zień Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Hamilton | opłacono |
15 | 301 | Wyrzykowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | 428 | Gondek Julian | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
17 | 277 | Aftyka Piotr | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | - | opłacono |
18 | 54 | Kubacka Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | 437 | Zychowska Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 500 m | opłacono | |
20 | 296 | Zychowska Patrycja | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | 65 | Rędzińska Małgorzata | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegany Piastów | opłacono |
22 | 294 | Sobczyk Hanna | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | 71 | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | 52 | Kaczkowski Jarogniew | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Pruszkowskie Ogonki | opłacono |
25 | 441 | Kania Michał | Brwinów | Polska | 500 m | Liceum Ogólnokształcące imienia Tadeusza Kościuszki w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
26 | 62 | NOJEK MICHAŁ | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | 284 | Konopka Luiza | Łazy | Polska | 5 km | ACPS GROUP | opłacono |
28 | 51 | Józwik Tomasz | Szczałb | Polska | 10 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
29 | 58 | Mieszkowski Maciej | Dziekanów Leśny | Polska | 10 km | NBRC Warszawa | opłacono |
30 | 47 | Dutkiewicz Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Markowi Biegacze | opłacono |
31 | 283 | Khvat Aliaksei | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | 285 | LAPKOU YAUHENI | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | 295 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | 50 | Janaszek Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | 433 | Miszczak Mateusz | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Pruszkowie | opłacono |
36 | 278 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | 49 | Hryniewicka Monika | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegany Piastów | opłacono |
38 | 64 | Olczak Tomek | Mszczonów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | 290 | Pleban Bartłomiej | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | 291 | Pleban Marek | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
41 | 48 | Gołaszewska Marta | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | 286 | Mielniczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | 280 | Idźkowski Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
44 | 432 | Mieszkowski Marek | Piastów | Polska | 500 m | RM TERRA | opłacono |
45 | 288 | Mieszkowski Tomasz | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
46 | 287 | Mieszkowski Piotr | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
47 | 57 | Mieszkowski Andrzej | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
48 | 70 | Wójcik Kamil | Nadarzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | 55 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | 10 km | No Age Limit Płock biega | opłacono |
50 | 59 | Mieszkowski Radosław | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
51 | 282 | Kątniak Paweł | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | 279 | Galińska Eliza | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | UKS Filipides Teresin | opłacono |
53 | 69 | Wojdak Piotr | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Stomilex | opłacono |
54 | 293 | SAKWA ALINA | WARSZAWA | Polska | 5 km | ActiveSports Warszawa | opłacono |
55 | 56 | Łukasik Renata | Parzniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | 66 | Tuczyńska ELŻBIETA | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | 53 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | opłacono |
58 | 60 | Młocka Agata | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | 431 | Józwik Nikola | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | ACPS Group | opłacono |
60 | 430 | Józwik Maciej | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | ACPS Group | opłacono |
61 | 281 | Józwik Katarzyna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
62 | 63 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
63 | 68 | Wardecki Łukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Pruszkowska Grupa OTOP | opłacono |
64 | 67 | Ucinek Łukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Stomilex | opłacono |
65 | 424 | Gondek Karolina | Pruszkow | Polska | 500 m | - | opłacono |
66 | 46 | Karpinski Adam | Ostroleka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | 425 | Idźkowska Alicja | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | ACPS Group | opłacono |
68 | 426 | Krakowiak Jakub | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | ACPS Group | opłacono |
69 | 427 | Wójtowicz-Krakowiak Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 500 m | ACPS Group | opłacono |
70 | 273 | Kowalska Barbara | Ołtarzew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | 275 | Tambor Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | 271 | Ignaczewski Dominik | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | 212 | Dziubińska Aleksandra | TYSZOWCE | Polska | 5 km | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | opłacono |
74 | 264 | Włodarczyk Mirosław | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | I LO UKS Kościuszko Włodawa | opłacono |
75 | 274 | Kujawa Marcin | Strzeniówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | 225 | Karłowicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Partia Wolnych Biegaczy | opłacono |
77 | 418 | Rylska Oliwia | Pass | Polska | 500 m | UKS Filipides Teresin | opłacono |
78 | 30 | Parczewska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | 263 | Wizert Józef | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | 257 | Szczygieł Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Szczygieł na Krupniku | opłacono |
81 | 36 | Skrobek Piotr | Łomianki | Polska | 10 km | - | opłacono |
82 | 233 | Krupińska Wioletta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Trucht Team Tarchomin | opłacono |
83 | 258 | Szewczyk Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | 236 | Kuźdub Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | 29 | Paliwoda Małgorzata | Żółwin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | 8 | Czechowski Jerzy | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | mza - warszawa | opłacono |
87 | 211 | DYMEL Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | 12Tri.pl | opłacono |
88 | 42 | Szewczyk Krzysztof | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | 215 | Górski Marcin | Piastów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | 234 | Krynicki Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | 209 | Czaplarska Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | 32 | Rochmiński Bogdan | Lesiew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | 33 | Ruszkowska Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | AJrusz Pruszków | opłacono |
94 | 34 | Ruszkowski Jacek | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | AJrusz Pruszków | opłacono |
95 | 249 | Reda Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
96 | 241 | Mazur Emilia | Wojcieszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | 11 | GOŁASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | ZABRODZIE | Polska | 10 km | Dark Side Ostrołęka | opłacono |
98 | 276 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Indywidualistka | opłacono |
99 | 19 | Krupiński Przemysław | Wólka | Polska | 10 km | Tenpo Pryma Sort | opłacono |
100 | 18 | Królak Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Tenpo Pryma Sort | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10399