Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tissler Katarzyna | Bielkówko | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
2 | Tissler Adrian | Bielkówko | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
3 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON | |
4 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | Start 4 km | Lotos Running Team | |
5 | Chełmiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
6 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
7 | Domel Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
8 | Domel Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
9 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
10 | Wysmyk Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
11 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
12 | Schulz Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Baski 3 City | |
13 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
14 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
15 | Bryła Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | |
16 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | |
17 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | |
18 | Pisarek Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
19 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Start 4 km | Tumboteam | |
20 | Fijał Amelia | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Start 4 km | Tumboteam | |
21 | Malinowska Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
22 | Tuźnik Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Artystycznie.pl | |
23 | Malinowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
24 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | |
25 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
26 | Michałowska Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
27 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
28 | Kępka Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
29 | Gronek-Staniak Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
30 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Lotos Running Team | |
31 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
32 | Megger Dagmara | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
33 | Baranowski Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
34 | Barecka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
35 | Manowski Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
36 | Małczak Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
37 | Przesławska Hanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
38 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
39 | Chyła Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
40 | Jarońska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
41 | Dobrzeniecki Rafał | Gdansk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
42 | Banaszek Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
43 | Modrzyńska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Mozambik | Start 4 km | ||
44 | Młynarczyk Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | FitBalance | |
45 | Brach Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | #RysiekTeam | |
46 | Megger Piotr | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
47 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Start 4 km | Żarta Wataha | |
48 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
49 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
50 | Bracha Ryszard | Radunica | Polska | Start 4 km | #RysiekTeam | |
51 | Bracha Jakub | Radunica | Polska | Start 4 km | #RysiekTeam | |
52 | Jan Jaroslaw | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
53 | Kotynia Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
54 | Guszczyńska Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
55 | Krygier Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
56 | KURAJK MARIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start 4 km | Fighting runing | |
57 | KURAJK Ewa | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start 4 km | Fighting runing | |
58 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Żarta Wataha | |
59 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Żarta Wataha | |
60 | Szkopiak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
61 | Wąsik Darek | Pruszczu gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team,Pruszcz biega | |
62 | Wąsik Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
63 | Zalewska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
64 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
65 | Pałka Sławomir | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
66 | Ciesiński Lukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
67 | Szkopiak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
68 | Kudela Barbara | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
69 | KUDELA Hanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
70 | Kudela Boguslaw | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
71 | Mechowska Aleksandra Mechowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
72 | Jaruga Michał | Koźliny | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
73 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
74 | RORZKOWSKI ARTUR | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
75 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
76 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
77 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Start 4 km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | |
78 | Włochowicz Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
79 | Korycki Przemysław | Świńcz | Polska | Start 4 km | Murem za Polskim Mundurem | |
80 | Rorzkowski Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start 4 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
81 | Rorzkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
82 | Rorzkowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | |
83 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
84 | Podwysocka Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
85 | Kędzielski Mariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
86 | Łęgowski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Iron Team | |
87 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
88 | Kochalska - Kędzielska Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
89 | Kochalska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
90 | Niewiadomski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
91 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega | |
92 | Niewiadomski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
93 | Niewiadomska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
94 | Niewiadomski Olivier | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4 km | ||
95 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
96 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Start 4 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | |
97 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | |
98 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | |
99 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 4 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | |
100 | Kulgajuk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Start 4 km | Pruszcz biega |
Wyświetleń: 5941