Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głodowski Grzegorz | REDA | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
2 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
3 | Block Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
4 | Żełudkowski Franciszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
5 | Żełudkowski Juliusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
6 | Wilk Jakub | Juszkowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Żełudkowska Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
8 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
9 | Bartyzel Julia | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
10 | Kwidziński Ireneusz | Koleczkowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
11 | Brzoska Antonina | Gościcino | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
12 | Lademann Helena | Gościcino | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
13 | Głodowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
14 | Żełudkowski Szymon | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
15 | Szczepkowski Sebastian | Krokowa | Start Bieg 5 km | |||
16 | Mleczak Eugeniusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
17 | Kunat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
18 | Kunat Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
19 | Wittbrodt Damian | Boże Pole | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
20 | Wittbrodt Kamila | Boże Pole | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
21 | Wittbrodt Grześ | Boże Pole | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
22 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
23 | Górkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
24 | Górkowska Elżbieta | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Przybylski Chrystian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
26 | Zatwarnicka Anna | Orle | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
27 | Gołko-Suliński Cyprian | Częstkowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
28 | Wawerko Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
29 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
30 | Malgadey Mariola | Banino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
31 | Rzepa Kazimierz | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
32 | Lademann Damiann | Lesniewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
33 | GAŃSKA MAGDALENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Brzózka Magdalena | Kąpino | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
35 | Brzózka Michał | Kąpino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | Brzózka Dawid | Kąpino | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
37 | Brzózka Jakub | Kąpino | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
38 | Kaniuk Maja | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
39 | Nerc Dorota | RUMIA | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
40 | Kuziel Wojciech | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
41 | Drozdowski Adam | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
42 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
43 | Stenka Karolina | Gościcino | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
44 | Kubik Estera | Gościcino | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
45 | Dmowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
46 | Dmowski Robert | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
47 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
48 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
49 | Kwidzińska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
50 | Podsiadła Julia | Krępkowice | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
51 | Jasiczek Mateusz | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
52 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
53 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
54 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
55 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
56 | Śliwiński Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
57 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
58 | Rychert Anna | Gowino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
59 | Drewa Tomasz | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
60 | Wąż Adam | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
61 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
62 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
63 | Kierska Melania | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
64 | Stawska-Wijatkowska Patrycja | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
65 | Klein Sebastian | Kąpino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
66 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
67 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
68 | Hinc Barbara Hinc | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
69 | Kałduńska Karolina | Gościcino | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
70 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
71 | Szerement Katarzyna | Ustka | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
72 | Miotk Beata | Strzepcz | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
73 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
74 | SZLAS LAURA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
75 | Wijatkowski Mateusz | wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
76 | Jarzembińska Emanuela | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
77 | Kunz Joanna Kunz | 84 242 | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
78 | Bojan Piotr | Gdynia Witomino | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
79 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
80 | mielcarek ANTOSIA | Reda | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
81 | Penkowska Emilia | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
82 | Penkowski Mateusz | Kębłowo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
83 | Penkowski Tobiasz | Kębłowo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
84 | Penkowski Bartosz | Kębłowo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
85 | Rybakowska Wiesława | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
86 | Kolasa Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
87 | Steinke Małgorzata | ORLE | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
88 | Chmielewska Magdalena | Orle | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
89 | Skrzynecka Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
90 | Kankowska Katarzyna Kankowska | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
91 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
92 | Brzezik Ilona | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
93 | Brzezik Jarosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
94 | Brzezik Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
95 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
96 | Brzezik Damian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 800 m dzieci | ||
97 | Rydzinska Paulina | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
98 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
99 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Bieg 5 km | ||
100 | Miotke Elżbieta | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 8423