Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Błażej | Bożepole Małe | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
2 | Kwiatkowska Kamila | Bożepole Małe | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
3 | Murakowski Ksawery | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
4 | Murakowski Robert | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
5 | Murakowska Joanna | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
6 | Kołonowicz Oskar | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono | |
7 | Rychert Anna | Gowino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono BM |
8 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono BM |
9 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono BM |
10 | Maszota Szymon | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
11 | Maszota Marzena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
12 | Lubocki Wiktor | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
13 | Jankowski Sebastian | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono BM |
14 | Domachowski Reniusz | Mierzyno | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
15 | Ropela Radosław | Kaczkowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
16 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
17 | Lademann Malwina | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
18 | Kowalski Kamil | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
19 | Lubocka Irena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
20 | Stępniak Wiktoria | Kaczkowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
21 | Graczyk Bartosz | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Szkoła Podstawowa Strzebielino | opłacono BM |
22 | Miotk Waldemar | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
23 | Graczyk Lena | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
24 | Graczyk Blanka | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
25 | Hebel Zofia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
26 | Hebel Tobiasz | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
27 | Kreft Bartosz | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kunkel Krzysztof Kunkel | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
29 | Kabus Justyna | Bożepole | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
30 | Ręgocka Oliwia | Bożepole | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
31 | Ręgocka Patrycja | Bożepole | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
32 | Bożewska Beata | Bożepole | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
33 | Kabus Kinga | Bożepole | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
34 | Zieliński Staś | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
35 | Szlas Amelia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
36 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
37 | Jonca Helena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
38 | Zielińska Pola | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
39 | Plata Julia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
40 | Plata Martyna | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
41 | Bulczak Joanna | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
42 | Bulczak Aleksandra | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
43 | Bulczak Grzegorz | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
44 | Walczykowski Daniel | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
45 | Angel Zuzanna | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
46 | Angel Nikodem | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
47 | Angel Liliana | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
48 | Bulczak Natalia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
49 | Bulczak Alan | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
50 | Bulczak Lena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
51 | Szlas Piotr | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
52 | Chodubska Mariola | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
53 | Makowski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
54 | Makowski Jakub | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
55 | Dorożyński Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
56 | Walczykowska Łucja | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | opłacono BM | |
57 | Walczykowska Magdalena | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
58 | Kotłowski Piotr | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono | |
59 | Kreft Monika | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
60 | Treder Kaja | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
61 | Czonstke Ewelina | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
62 | Czonstke Nadia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
63 | Czonstke Zosia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
64 | Czonstke Lena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
65 | Stenka Piotr | Goscicino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | ||
66 | Patelczyk Bożena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
67 | Tokarz Wiktoria | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
68 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
69 | Markstein Mirella | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
70 | Markstein Izabella | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
71 | Markstein Dorota | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
72 | Prabucki Nikodem | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Szkoła Wejherowo | opłacono BM |
73 | Prabucka Adrianna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Szkoła Wejherowo | opłacono BM |
74 | Konkol Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Szkoła Bolszewo | opłacono BM |
75 | Konkol Maja | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Szkoła Bolszewo | opłacono BM |
76 | Klas Natan | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Szkoła Bolszewo | opłacono BM |
77 | Klas Gabriel | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Szkoła Bolszewo | opłacono BM |
78 | Konkol Beata | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Akademia Sportów Walki Free Fight | opłacono BM |
79 | Ferra-Klas Monika | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Akademia Sportów Walki Free Fight | opłacono BM |
80 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Pruszcz biega | opłacono BM |
81 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Pruszcz biega | opłacono BM |
82 | Kulgajuk Michał | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
83 | Gruba Michał | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
84 | Formela Marta | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
85 | Formela Zofia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
86 | Graczyk Wiktor | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
87 | Graczyk Cataleya | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono |
88 | Wira Katarzyna | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
89 | PIERNICKI Piotr | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
90 | Piernicki Stanisław | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
91 | PIERNICKA Iwona | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
92 | PIERNICKA Magdalena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | opłacono BM |
93 | Stenka Piotr | Goscicino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
94 | Stenka Karolina | Goscicino | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ||
95 | Pallach Aurelia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
96 | Pallach Gracjan | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg Wilczka | Niezależne Stowarzyszenie Harcerskie Czarna Trzynastka | |
97 | Paczuła Mateusz | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
98 | Kreft Marzena | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
99 | Kreft Daniel | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | opłacono BM | |
100 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg Tropem Wilczym | ASPW / Sp3 |
Wyświetleń: 7157