Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kruszyńska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
4 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 10 km Bieg | KURPIE NA LUZIE | opłacono on-line |
6 | Płatkowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
7 | STAŚKIEWICZ JAKUB | ŁĘG STAROŚCIŃSKI | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono on-line |
8 | Szachniuk Marzena | Łeba | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Jak Zawsze | opłacono on-line |
9 | Sosnowski Grzegorz | Łeba | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Republika FC Łeba | opłacono |
10 | Dąbrowski Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | Kamiński Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Bieg | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | limit osiągnięty |
14 | Dudziński Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg | Regent College | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Kowalski Michał | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Bednarkiwicz Anna | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Labuda Agata | Staniszewo | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Zieleziński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kuciński Ireneusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 10 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Zgrzebnicki krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
25 | Kruszka Arleta | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
26 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
29 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
31 | Zawistowski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Musiatowicz Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
34 | Wroński Vlodi | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
35 | Rudowska Dominika | Sopot | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
37 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
38 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | STAR Fistaszki | opłacono on-line |
39 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Sery ICC Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
40 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
41 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
42 | Malinowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
43 | Rybus Elżbieta | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
44 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
45 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
46 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wojtaszak Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | limit osiągnięty |
49 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | limit osiągnięty |
50 | Łowczak Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
51 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Qark-KK Pelplin | limit osiągnięty |
52 | Papiernik Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Gumienny Tomasz | Gniezno | Polska | 21 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
55 | Zduniak Anna | DRĄŻDŻEWO | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono on-line |
56 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | BRACZKOWSKI Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
58 | Piwowarski Jaroslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km Bieg | ciezkieslowa.pl | opłacono on-line |
59 | Opinc Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 21 km Bieg | ciezkieslowa.pl | opłacono on-line |
60 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Ciężkie słowa | opłacono on-line |
61 | Mołdawa Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 21 km Bieg | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kraśnieński Krzysztof | elbląg | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
64 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
65 | Jaroszewski Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 21 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km Bieg | KS Iskra przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | limit osiągnięty |
67 | stasiukiewicz rafal | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km Bieg | 7 Pomorska Obrona Wojsk Terytorialnych | opłacono on-line |
68 | Spychała Marzena | Gościcino | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
72 | Walczak Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty |
73 | Czyż Emilia | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
74 | Witkowska Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
75 | Grządziela Monika | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
76 | Studzińska Monika | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kaźmierska Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kaźmierski Piotr | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
79 | Romanii Hanna | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
80 | Olejko Radosław | Żukowo | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
81 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
82 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | ŁKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
83 | Przybylski Chrystian | Wejherowo | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
84 | KRAWIEC JACEK | ELBLĄG | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
86 | Krzyślak Barbara | Sopot | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Trekilejdis Sopot | opłacono on-line |
87 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km Bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Wojtaszak Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
89 | Wojtaszak Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
90 | Zacharski Jerzy | Trzcianka | Polska | 5 km Bieg | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
91 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Szczeciński Łukasz | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Bieg | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wasiluk Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wiśniewski Mirosław | Olsztynek | Polska | 5 km Bieg | biegam sam, TU i TAM | opłacono on-line |
97 | Wasiluk Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty |
99 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | OSP POGRODZIE | limit osiągnięty |
100 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 22200