Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwidzińska Emilia | Luzino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bądz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
3 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Reda | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
4 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gruszka Barbara | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
8 | Słonina Eugeniusz | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
9 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
10 | Gorzel Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
12 | Strabel Elżbieta | Śrem | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | #śremchodzi | opłacono on-line |
13 | Strabel Wojciech | Śrem | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | #śremchodzi | opłacono on-line |
14 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
15 | Barzowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
16 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
17 | Rutz Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
18 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
19 | Grabowski Jacek | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
20 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
21 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kordecka Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
25 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Bławat Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Zając Maja | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dudek Joanna Dudek | Pępowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nessi Time Żukowo | opłacono on-line |
30 | NERC Dorota | RUMIA | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kwidzińska Dorota | Luzino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
32 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Exyte | opłacono on-line |
33 | Boratyńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | EXYTE | opłacono on-line |
34 | Chmielowski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
36 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
37 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | KRĘCKA IRENA | Budowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
39 | Kotlenga Izabela | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
40 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
41 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
45 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
46 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Spychała Lesław | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
48 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 16263