Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielosko Beata | Mikołów | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
2 | Rucińska Sylwia | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
3 | Ambroszkiewicz Ewelina | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
4 | Gorywoda Michał | Rybnik | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bąk-Ścierska Beata | Radostowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
6 | Janczyk Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
7 | Bacik Laura | Oświęcim | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
8 | Bielas Michalina | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
9 | Myszka Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
10 | Brzezińska Dominika | Zabrze | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
11 | Grajcka Eliza | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
12 | Stachowska Marta | Imielin | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
13 | Michalak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
14 | Stolecka Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kowalczyk Anna | Krakow | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
16 | Cisło Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
17 | Barchanowska Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
18 | Iwaniuk Paweł | Żarki letnisko | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
19 | Pohl Barbara | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
20 | Pałka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
21 | Abramik Patryk | Katowice-Murcki | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
22 | Orłowska Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
23 | Sładek Sebastian | Świerklany | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
24 | Miś Aneta | Żory | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
25 | Waligóra Anna Karolina | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
26 | Motłoch Hanna | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
27 | Pawełek Bartosz | Łodygowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
28 | Orzoł Mariusz | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
29 | Baraniec Jagienka | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
30 | Celer Justyna | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
31 | Melerowicz Jakub | Imielin | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
32 | Konieczny Ewelina | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
33 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
34 | Bryś Adrian | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
35 | Bryś Klaudia | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
36 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
37 | Szumniak Hubert Szumniak | Libiąż | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
38 | Strzępka Joanna | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
39 | Popiolek Anna | 43-100 tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
40 | Kanicka Sylwia | Tychy 43-100 | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
41 | Moćko Janusz | Wyry | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
42 | Stargała Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
43 | Glistak Monika | Spytkowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
44 | Gurgoń Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
45 | Banaś Marta | Będzin | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
46 | Lamża Tymoteusz | Będzin | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
47 | Lamża Aleksander | Będzin | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
48 | Bartoszek Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
49 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
50 | Mikolasz Jacek | Lędziny | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
51 | Czarnik Tomasz | Trzebinia | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kubik Aleksandra | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
53 | Kubat Radosław | Lędziny | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
54 | Szucki Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
55 | Wójcik Natalia | Kraków | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
56 | Dolezik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
57 | Zabilska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
58 | Pilch Ewelina | Mysłowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
59 | Górka Grzwgorz | Bytom | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
60 | Terlikowski Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
61 | Piela Aneta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
62 | Kurtok Patrycja | Goczałkowice-Zdrój | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Ukraina | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
64 | Szady Malgorzata | Langevåg | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
65 | Dyczko Agata | Zawiercie | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
66 | Larisz Paweł | Bełk | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
67 | Szymanska-Kolber Ewa | Kęty | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
68 | Wilkosz Mariola Wilkosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
69 | Kmita Nicol Kmita | Wolbrom | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
70 | Czarnota Magdalena | Pietrzykowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
71 | Koziarz Przemysław | Żarki | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | ||
72 | Plewa Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |
73 | CIURLA Mikołaj | Wilkowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | opłacono |
74 | Bochnia Paulina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | #HUTATEAM | opłacono |
75 | Kęsoń Michał | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | 13 ŚBOT | opłacono |
76 | Światły Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | 1971 | opłacono |
77 | Ruchała Ireneusz | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | AKB. GKS TYCHY | opłacono |
78 | Olma Władysław | Jastrzebie - Zdrój | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Amator | opłacono |
79 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Biegam żeby jeść placki | |
80 | Siembida Monika | katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Biegam żeby jeść placki | |
81 | Kotliński Tomasz | Bieruń | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |
82 | Rola Marek | Bieruń | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |
83 | Pisarski Robert Pisarski | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |
84 | Bukała Jarosław | Bieruń Stary | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |
85 | Serwin Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Gwiezdna Ostryga 69 | opłacono |
86 | Wojtaszek Stefan | Zabrze | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Gwiezdna Ostryga 69 | opłacono |
87 | Falejczyk Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Holbox runners | opłacono |
88 | Lepióra Hanna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | IMPERIUM SPORTU | opłacono |
89 | Jamińska Krystyna | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Jamiński TEAM | opłacono |
90 | Asztalos Gabor | Częstochowa | Węgry | Dystans 6,2 km | Jura_Biker | opłacono |
91 | Cieżak Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
92 | Starzycki Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
93 | Marcinowska Marta | Jaworzno | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
94 | Salomon Brygida | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | KKM ARKTYKA | |
95 | Warchalska Teresa Alicja | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Klub Wysokogórski Katowice | |
96 | Czaban Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Kulam się jak gumiklyjzy | opłacono |
97 | Michalik Adrian | Libiąż | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | L&M | |
98 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Opony Serafinowski | |
99 | Wolny Leszek | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Runaways | |
100 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Dystans 6,2 km | Runaways | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22778