Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |||||||||
1 | CIURLA Mikołaj | Wilkowice | Dystans 6,2 km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | opłacono | ||||
#HUTATEAM | |||||||||
2 | Bochnia Paulina | Ruda Śląska | Dystans 6,2 km | #HUTATEAM | opłacono | ||||
13 ŚBOT | |||||||||
3 | Kęsoń Michał | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | 13 ŚBOT | opłacono | ||||
1971 | |||||||||
4 | Światły Łukasz | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | 1971 | opłacono | ||||
AKB. GKS TYCHY | |||||||||
5 | Ruchała Ireneusz | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | AKB. GKS TYCHY | opłacono | ||||
Amator | |||||||||
6 | Olma Władysław | Jastrzebie - Zdrój | Dystans 6,2 km | Amator | opłacono | ||||
Biegam żeby jeść placki | |||||||||
7 | Siembida Monika | katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | Biegam żeby jeść placki | |||||
8 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | Biegam żeby jeść placki | |||||
CRIK FCA POLAND | |||||||||
9 | Bukała Jarosław | Bieruń Stary | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |||||
10 | Pisarski Robert Pisarski | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |||||
11 | Rola Marek | Bieruń | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |||||
12 | Kotliński Tomasz | Bieruń | Dystans 6,2 km | CRIK FCA POLAND | |||||
Gwiezdna Ostryga 69 | |||||||||
13 | Wojtaszek Stefan | Zabrze | Dystans 6,2 km | Gwiezdna Ostryga 69 | opłacono | ||||
14 | Serwin Sebastian | Zabrze | Dystans 6,2 km | Gwiezdna Ostryga 69 | opłacono | ||||
Holbox runners | |||||||||
15 | Falejczyk Mateusz | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | Holbox runners | opłacono | ||||
IMPERIUM SPORTU | |||||||||
16 | Lepióra Hanna | Bielsko-Biała | Dystans 6,2 km | IMPERIUM SPORTU | opłacono | ||||
Jamiński TEAM | |||||||||
17 | Jamińska Krystyna | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | Jamiński TEAM | opłacono | ||||
Jura_Biker | |||||||||
18 | Asztalos Gabor | Częstochowa | Dystans 6,2 km | Jura_Biker | opłacono | ||||
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | |||||||||
19 | Marcinowska Marta | Jaworzno | Dystans 6,2 km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | opłacono | ||||
20 | Cieżak Magdalena | Jaworzno | Dystans 6,2 km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | opłacono | ||||
KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | |||||||||
21 | Starzycki Przemysław | Jaworzno | Dystans 6,2 km | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | opłacono | ||||
KKM ARKTYKA | |||||||||
22 | Salomon Brygida | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | KKM ARKTYKA | |||||
Klub Wysokogórski Katowice | |||||||||
23 | Warchalska Teresa Alicja | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | Klub Wysokogórski Katowice | |||||
Kulam się jak gumiklyjzy | |||||||||
24 | Czaban Katarzyna | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | Kulam się jak gumiklyjzy | opłacono | ||||
L&M | |||||||||
25 | Michalik Adrian | Libiąż | Dystans 6,2 km | L&M | |||||
Opony Serafinowski | |||||||||
26 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Dystans 6,2 km | Opony Serafinowski | |||||
Runaways | |||||||||
27 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | Runaways | opłacono | ||||
28 | Wolny Leszek | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | Runaways | |||||
Spla Tychy | |||||||||
29 | Stopa Michał | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | Spla Tychy | opłacono | ||||
Szkoła | |||||||||
30 | Ziemba Jan | Sosnowiec | Dystans 6,2 km | Szkoła | |||||
Szybko Biegać Wolno | |||||||||
31 | Poseniak Michał | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | Szybko Biegać Wolno | opłacono | ||||
Unimet Automotive | |||||||||
32 | Konarska Małgorzata | TYCHY | Dystans 6,2 km | Unimet Automotive | opłacono | ||||
33 | LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA | TYCHY | Dystans 6,2 km | Unimet Automotive | opłacono | ||||
34 | GRABOWSKA DOROTA | TYCHY | Dystans 6,2 km | Unimet Automotive | opłacono | ||||
Vegerunners | |||||||||
35 | Galka Ola | Żmigród | Dystans 6,2 km | Vegerunners | opłacono | ||||
Viking Training Center | |||||||||
36 | Fatyga Anna | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono | ||||
WIKING Team | |||||||||
37 | Jeżewski Filip | Sosnowiec | Dystans 6,2 km | WIKING Team | |||||
Wężyk Team | |||||||||
38 | Smejkal Daniel | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | Wężyk Team | |||||
Yes Czelendż! | |||||||||
39 | Copik Jakub | Przezchlebie | Dystans 6,2 km | Yes Czelendż! | opłacono | ||||
40 | Wienchol Paulina | Przezchlebie | Dystans 6,2 km | Yes Czelendż! | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
41 | Plewa Rafał | Jaworzno | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
42 | Koziarz Przemysław | Żarki | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
43 | Czarnota Magdalena | Pietrzykowice | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
44 | Kmita Nicol Kmita | Wolbrom | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
45 | Wilkosz Mariola Wilkosz | Jaworzno | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
46 | Szymanska-Kolber Ewa | Kęty | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
47 | Larisz Paweł | Bełk | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
48 | Dyczko Agata | Zawiercie | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
49 | Szady Malgorzata | Langevåg | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
50 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
51 | Kurtok Patrycja | Goczałkowice-Zdrój | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
52 | Piela Aneta | Bielsko-Biała | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
53 | Terlikowski Marcin | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
54 | Górka Grzwgorz | Bytom | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
55 | Pilch Ewelina | Mysłowice | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
56 | Zabilska Izabela | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
57 | Dolezik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
58 | Wójcik Natalia | Kraków | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
59 | Szucki Rafał | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
60 | Kubat Radosław | Lędziny | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
61 | Kubik Aleksandra | SIEWIERZ | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
62 | Czarnik Tomasz | Trzebinia | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
63 | Mikolasz Jacek | Lędziny | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
64 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
65 | Bartoszek Mateusz | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
66 | Lamża Aleksander | Będzin | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
67 | Lamża Tymoteusz | Będzin | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
68 | Banaś Marta | Będzin | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
69 | Gurgoń Marcin | Chorzów | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
70 | Glistak Monika | Spytkowice | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
71 | Stargała Sylwia | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
72 | Moćko Janusz | Wyry | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
73 | Kanicka Sylwia | Tychy 43-100 | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
74 | Popiolek Anna | 43-100 tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
75 | Strzępka Joanna | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
76 | Szumniak Hubert Szumniak | Libiąż | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
77 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
78 | Bryś Klaudia | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
79 | Bryś Adrian | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
80 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
81 | Konieczny Ewelina | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
82 | Melerowicz Jakub | Imielin | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
83 | Celer Justyna | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
84 | Baraniec Jagienka | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
85 | Orzoł Mariusz | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
86 | Pawełek Bartosz | Łodygowice | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
87 | Motłoch Hanna | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
88 | Waligóra Anna Karolina | Bielsko-Biała | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
89 | Miś Aneta | Żory | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
90 | Sładek Sebastian | Świerklany | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
91 | Orłowska Sylwia | Bytom | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
92 | Abramik Patryk | Katowice-Murcki | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
93 | Pałka Agnieszka | Katowice | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
94 | Pohl Barbara | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
95 | Iwaniuk Paweł | Żarki letnisko | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
96 | Barchanowska Joanna | Gliwice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
97 | Cisło Natalia | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
98 | Kowalczyk Anna | Krakow | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
99 | Stolecka Agnieszka | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
100 | Michalak Katarzyna | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
101 | Stachowska Marta | Imielin | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
102 | Grajcka Eliza | Ruda Śląska | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
103 | Brzezińska Dominika | Zabrze | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
104 | Myszka Magdalena | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
105 | Bielas Michalina | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
106 | Bacik Laura | Oświęcim | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
107 | Janczyk Grzegorz | Rybnik | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
108 | Bąk-Ścierska Beata | Radostowice | Dystans 6,2 km | ||||||
109 | Gorywoda Michał | Rybnik | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
110 | Ambroszkiewicz Ewelina | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
111 | Rucińska Sylwia | Tychy | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono | |||||
112 | Zielosko Beata | Mikołów | Dystans 6,2 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22779