Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
2 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Miękus Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GABIADIDOMI | opłacono on-line |
5 | Berent Karol Berent | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok/Dawaj Kalach Team | opłacono |
6 | Rutkowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
7 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
8 | Orłowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kazberuk Jarosław | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Roszkowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | KS Podlasie Białystok | opłacono on-line |
11 | Marusa Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 10 KM | 1PBOT | opłacono on-line |
14 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | WINLAND | opłacono on-line |
15 | Perzanowski Dawid | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Jabłońska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
18 | Chętnik Joanna Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
19 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
20 | Tomaszycki Łukasz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
22 | KAŹMIERSKI DARIUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | AIKIRUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
23 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono on-line |
24 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
25 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Klepacki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
28 | Chojnowski Zbigniew | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
29 | Korniluk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
30 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
31 | Sołjan Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
32 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
33 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
35 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
36 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kisiel Michał | Długołęka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
39 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
40 | OFMAN ZBIGNIEW | SUPRAŚL | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
42 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ZetStudios | opłacono on-line |
45 | Walicki Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kucharewicz Marcin | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Rakowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Paszkiewicz Konrad | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | limit osiągnięty |
51 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Md Run Trening | opłacono on-line |
54 | Dworakowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Stanisławska Iza | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
57 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
58 | PÓŁKOŚNIK Adam | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Zachęta Białystok | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kurel Edyta | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
60 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
62 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono on-line |
63 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | opłacono on-line |
64 | Marcińczyk Bożena | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
65 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Bieluczyk Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | opłacono on-line |
68 | Bałdak Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
69 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegam z Kają | opłacono on-line |
70 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Organizator 3 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
75 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólski Klub Kolarski Sokół | opłacono on-line |
76 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
77 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Organizator 1 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
79 | Organizator 2 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 6255