Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kazberuk Jarosław | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Malczak Krzysztof | Trawniki | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 10 KM | 1PBOT | opłacono on-line |
5 | Zakrzewski Krystian | Supraśl | Polska | 1963 M | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | OFMAN ZBIGNIEW | SUPRAŚL | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bogdanowicz Jan | Suprasl | Polska | 1963 M | Szkoła podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
8 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólski Klub Kolarski Sokół | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kucharewicz Marcin | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
11 | Tomaszycki Łukasz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
14 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
17 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | opłacono on-line |
18 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bałdan Irena | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 1963 M | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
20 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
21 | Organizator 2 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
22 | Organizator 1 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Organizator 3 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
25 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | opłacono on-line |
26 | PÓŁKOŚNIK Adam | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Zachęta Białystok | opłacono on-line |
27 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | Kisiel Michał | Długołęka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
30 | Marcińczyk Bożena | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kurel Edyta | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
32 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Taudul Dariusz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1963 M | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
34 | Taudul Urszula | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1963 M | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
35 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
36 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Paszkiewicz Konrad | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
39 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
40 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegam z Kają | opłacono on-line |
41 | Bałdak Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
42 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bieluczyk Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
44 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
45 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kondraciuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Kondraciuk team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Stanisławska Iza | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Dworakowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Md Run Trening | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
52 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | limit osiągnięty |
54 | Rakowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Walicki Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ZetStudios | opłacono on-line |
57 | Bałdak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
60 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
62 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
64 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sołjan Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
66 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
67 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
68 | Matejczyk Filip | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
69 | Matejczyk Zuzia | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
70 | Korniluk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
71 | Chojnowski Zbigniew | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
72 | Kuklicz Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
73 | Kozłowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
74 | Klepacki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
75 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kuś Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Chociej Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
78 | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | AkiRunners | opłacono on-line |
79 | Świrydowicz Robert | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | AkiRunners | opłacono on-line |
80 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono on-line |
81 | KAŹMIERSKI DARIUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | AIKIRUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
82 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
83 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
84 | Chętnik Joanna Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
85 | Jabłońska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
86 | Panasiuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | WINLAND | opłacono on-line |
89 | Cylwik Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | klub AkiRunners | opłacono on-line |
90 | Cylwik Helena | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | klub AkiRunners | opłacono on-line |
91 | Marusa Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Roszkowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | KS Podlasie Białystok | opłacono on-line |
93 | Orłowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
95 | Lemański Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
96 | Rutkowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
97 | Berent Karol Berent | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok/Dawaj Kalach Team | opłacono |
98 | Modzelewski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Frankowska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Miękus Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GABIADIDOMI | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6240