Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budziński Jan | Zabrze | Polska | 500 | ||
2 | Dancewicz Mateusz | Nędza | Polska | 500 | EasyRun Racibórz | |
3 | Dancewicz Patryk | Nędza | Polska | 500 | EasyRun Racibórz | |
4 | Horoszczak Emilia | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 500 | ||
5 | Horoszczak Laura | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 500 | ||
6 | Jendrzejczyk Antoni | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
7 | Jendrzejczyk Marta | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
8 | KABALEC PIOTR | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 500 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 41 RUDA ŚLĄSKA | |
9 | KACHEL MAGDALENA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 10 | |
10 | Kanclerz Leon | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
11 | Kanclerz Nadia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
12 | Kałusek Leon | Rydułtowy | Polska | 500 | AP United Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Rydułtowach | |
13 | Kałusek Milena | Rydułtowy | Polska | 500 | ||
14 | Kokott Karolina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
15 | Kokott Paulina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
16 | Kowalczyk Pola | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
17 | Krysa Oliwia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
18 | Mazur Franciszek | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 10 | |
19 | MÓRAWSKI MARCIN | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 15 | |
20 | Mrówka Gabriel | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
21 | Mrówka Michał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
22 | Niemiec Basia | Racibórz | 500 | |||
23 | Niestroj Magdalena | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
24 | Pawłowicz Emilia | Nędza | Polska | 500 | ||
25 | Polak Magdalena | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 500 | Raciborki OCR | |
26 | Puchała Hanna | Zabrze | Polska | 500 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 25 w Zabrzu | |
27 | Śliwińska Łucja | Lipowa | Polska | 500 | ||
28 | Sobola Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | Raciborki OCR | |
29 | Stein Iga | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | Raciborki OCR | |
30 | Stein Lena | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | Raciborki OCR | |
31 | Stopa Władysław | Racibórz | Polska | 500 | ||
32 | Wierzbicki Bartosz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 |
Wyświetleń: 4321