Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#BKKSE | |||||||||
1 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line | ||||
2 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line | ||||
BSB Barczewo Biega | |||||||||
3 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Bieg mały 7 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line | ||||
Biegający Tczew | |||||||||
4 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Bieg mały 7 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line | ||||
DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | |||||||||
5 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Bieg mały 7 km | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | opłacono on-line | ||||
Fast KUZL | |||||||||
6 | Falkowski Patryk | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | Fast KUZL | opłacono on-line | ||||
Fighting Runners | |||||||||
7 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Bieg mały 7 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line | ||||
Finisz Morąg | |||||||||
8 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Bieg mały 7 km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line | ||||
Grupa Malbork | |||||||||
9 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
10 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
11 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
12 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | Grupa Malbork | |||||
HTT | |||||||||
13 | Tołwińska Agnieszka | Gronowo Górne | Bieg mały 7 km | HTT | opłacono on-line | ||||
Jonkowo SPORT | |||||||||
14 | Nieściór Jan | Stękiny | Bieg mały 7 km | Jonkowo SPORT | opłacono on-line | ||||
Klub Terrego | |||||||||
15 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Klub Terrego | opłacono on-line | ||||
Klub biegowy malbork | |||||||||
16 | Czaplicka Marta | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | Klub biegowy malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
Klub ohhhh-Ela | |||||||||
17 | Szarko Ela | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Klub ohhhh-Ela | opłacono on-line | ||||
Malborskie Morsy | |||||||||
18 | Patynka Patrycja | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line | ||||
Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |||||||||
19 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Bieg mały 7 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | ||||
Nowina Team | |||||||||
20 | Sarnowski Piotr | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Nowina Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
21 | Begej Anita | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Nowina Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
OPEN PL Team | |||||||||
22 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Bieg mały 7 km | OPEN PL Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | |||||||||
23 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
24 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
25 | Kühn Daniel | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
26 | Piśkiewicz Agnieszka | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
27 | Gutowska Izabela | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
Ostróda | |||||||||
28 | Chrabonszcz Maria | Ostróda | Bieg mały 7 km | Ostróda | opłacono on-line | ||||
Ostróda Runners | |||||||||
29 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Bieg mały 7 km | Ostróda Runners | |||||
PPK Team Malbork | |||||||||
30 | Matura Kajetan | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
31 | Szablewski Piotr | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
32 | Matura Pawel | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono on-line | ||||
Rozbiegane Braniewo / 43blp w Braniewie | |||||||||
33 | Junik Oskar | Jegłownik | Bieg mały 7 km | Rozbiegane Braniewo / 43blp w Braniewie | |||||
Run Beach Morning | |||||||||
34 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Bieg mały 7 km | Run Beach Morning | |||||
S...K...S... | |||||||||
35 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Bieg mały 7 km | S...K...S... | opłacono on-line | ||||
SRC Sport Team | |||||||||
36 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Bieg mały 7 km | SRC Sport Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
STOPA Słupsk / KORONA Szczecin | |||||||||
37 | Fruba Karina | Słupsk | Bieg mały 7 km | STOPA Słupsk / KORONA Szczecin | opłacono on-line | ||||
Team Karaś - Elbląg | |||||||||
38 | Żarkowski Piotr | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line | ||||
Wonder Woman Elbląg | |||||||||
39 | Tołwińska Mariola | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | Wonder Woman Elbląg | opłacono on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
40 | Stankiewicz Martyna | Czernin | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
41 | Meller Marcin | Malbork | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
42 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
43 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
44 | Srutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Bieg mały 7 km | ||||||
45 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Bieg mały 7 km | ||||||
46 | Galuszewski Marek | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
47 | Rogowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
48 | Walczyk Michał | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
49 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
50 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
51 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
52 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
53 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
54 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
55 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
56 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
57 | Pudlik Pawel | Elblag | Bieg mały 7 km | ||||||
58 | Łotocka Katarzyna | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
59 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
60 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
61 | Mickiewicz -Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
62 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
63 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
64 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
65 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | ||||||
66 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
67 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
68 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
69 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
70 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
71 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Bieg mały 7 km | ||||||
72 | Orzoł Katarzyna | elbląg | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15098