Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orzoł Katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Chmielewski Ireneusz | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | korzec Anna korzec | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Glaubert Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Mateusiak Arkadiusz | ELBLAG | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Broczkowska Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Fedorowski Konrad | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kryszyłowicz Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Mickiewicz -Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Wysocka Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Szałach Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Łotocka Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rosiński Krzysztof | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Sowiński Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Czyżewski Bartek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Nowalińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Pogorzelski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kozłowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Bieniek Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Olkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Olkowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Jaksina Dariusz | Ruciane-nida | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Sukow Jerzy | ELBLAG | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Burzykowski Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Olszewski Adam | Jeziorany | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Wojciechowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Biernacki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Walczyk Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rogowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Galuszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Meller Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Stankiewicz Martyna | Czernin | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | opłacono on-line |
76 | Nieściór Jan | Stękiny | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Jonkowo SPORT | opłacono on-line |
77 | Żarkowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
78 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
79 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
80 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kapała Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
82 | Tonga Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
83 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
84 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
85 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
86 | Gibas Asia | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
87 | Gibas Sławek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
88 | Lorek Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Beko Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
90 | BIESZKE ARTUR | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
91 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
92 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line |
93 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
94 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
95 | ENGLERT PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
96 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
98 | Pick Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BIEGOLAS Koszalin / KORONA Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
99 | Penk Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BornholmRunners/MaerskDrilling | opłacono on-line |
100 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15306