Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Menziński Przemysław | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bauer Andreas | Berlin | Niemcy | Bieg główny 21 km | ESV Lok Potsdam | |
4 | Załucki Zbigniew | BIELNIK PIERWSZY | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | TriWise | opłacono on-line |
5 | Hajdus Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
6 | Gorczyca ANNA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
7 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | OPEN PL Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | OPEN PL Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Stankiewicz Martyna | Czernin | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Mickiewicz -Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg sztafet | Dzierzgon Team/Dks powisle dzierzgon/ Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
13 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg sztafet | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team/Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
14 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg sztafet | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
15 | Mateusiak Arkadiusz | ELBLAG | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Pudlik Pawel | Elblag | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | ||
17 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
19 | Sukow Jerzy | ELBLAG | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Burzykowski Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | |
22 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kühn Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
25 | Orzoł Katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Klub Biegowy Tadeusza | opłacono on-line |
28 | Hajduk mieczysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
29 | Gibas Asia | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
30 | Gibas Sławek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono on-line |
31 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Ziemińska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT | opłacono on-line |
36 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Klub Terrego | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wyrwas Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | MND-NE / Kijki 4 Fun | opłacono on-line |
38 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Gutowska Izabela | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | ||
41 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | opłacono on-line |
42 | Piśkiewicz Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
45 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Glaubert Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Broczkowska Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Popławski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | MND-NE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kaptur Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
52 | Kryszyłowicz Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | SP 14 Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
55 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | JACKO | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT | opłacono on-line |
60 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT | opłacono on-line |
61 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono on-line |
62 | Wysocka Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Montewka Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | MND-NE / Kijki 4 Fun | opłacono on-line |
64 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Szałach Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT | opłacono on-line |
68 | Łotocka Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Stanik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Labosport Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Patynka Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
71 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Maratończyk. Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
73 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Elbażant | |
74 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | U,Łasucha" | |
75 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kühn Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Czyżewski Bartek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gadowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Gadek runs | opłacono on-line |
83 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Pogorzelski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Tołwińska Mariola | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Wonder Woman Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
89 | Żarkowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Team Karaś - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
90 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kozłowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Bieniek Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Olkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Olkowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kapała Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
98 | Tonga Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wojciechowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Lorek Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Beko Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15100