Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Mickiewicz -Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
103 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Deam deaf | opłacono on-line |
104 | Montewka Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | MND-NE / Kijki 4 Fun | opłacono on-line |
105 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
106 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | OPEN PL Team | opłacono on-line |
107 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | OPEN PL Team | opłacono on-line |
108 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Nieściór Jan | Stękiny | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Jonkowo SPORT | opłacono on-line |
110 | Nieściór Mieczysława | Stękiny | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Jonkowo Sport | opłacono on-line |
111 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Grupa Malbork | |
112 | Nowalińska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | |
114 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | opłacono on-line |
115 | Olkowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Olkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Olszewski Adam | Jeziorany | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Elbażant | |
119 | Olszewski Tomasz | Jeziorany | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Jeziorany | opłacono on-line |
120 | Orzoł Katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT | opłacono on-line |
122 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg sztafet | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team/Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
123 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
124 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | opłacono on-line |
125 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
126 | Patynka Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
127 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Penk Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BornholmRunners/MaerskDrilling | opłacono on-line |
129 | Pick Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | BIEGOLAS Koszalin / KORONA Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
130 | Piśkiewicz Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
131 | Pogorzelski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Pogorzelski Wojciech | Nowinka | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | TEAM NOWINKA | opłacono on-line |
133 | Pohlid-Doda Anna | Susz | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Crossfit Team Susz | opłacono on-line |
134 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Popławski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | MND-NE | opłacono on-line |
136 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
137 | Pudlik Pawel | Elblag | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | ||
138 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Rogowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Romaniec Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | PZU Sport NW | opłacono on-line |
142 | Rosiński Krzysztof | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | ||
144 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Sarnowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Nowina Team | opłacono on-line |
147 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
148 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
150 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg sztafet | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
151 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
152 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg sztafet | Dzierzgon Team/Dks powisle dzierzgon/ Kram FC | opłacono on-line |
153 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
154 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Sowiński Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Srutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | ||
160 | Stanik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Labosport Team | opłacono on-line |
161 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | U,Łasucha" | |
162 | Stankiewicz Martyna | Czernin | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
163 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
164 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
165 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Run Beach Morning | |
166 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Maratończyk. Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
167 | Sukow Jerzy | ELBLAG | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
169 | Świderska Wioletta | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
170 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
171 | Szablewski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono on-line |
172 | Szarko Ela | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Klub ohhhh-Ela | opłacono on-line |
173 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Szałach Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
176 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono on-line |
177 | Szewczak Kamila | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
178 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Szymanski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
180 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
182 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | S...K...S... | opłacono on-line |
183 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Tonga Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg sztafet | 43 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Braniewie 4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
185 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
186 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
187 | Tołwińska Agnieszka | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | HTT | opłacono on-line |
188 | Tołwińska Mariola | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Wonder Woman Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
189 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
190 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
191 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
192 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
193 | Walczyk Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
194 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | Klub Terrego | opłacono on-line |
195 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
196 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg mały 7 km | SRC Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
197 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | ||
198 | Wojciechowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Wojtaszek Katarzyna | Janowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 7 km | ||
200 | Woszczyk Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 21 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15099