Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | mieszkaniec Gminy Łomża | kat. mundurowi | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwalki | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
2 | Kadłubowski Krystian | Łomża | Polska | 10km | S | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
3 | Chełstowski Krzysztof | Zalesie Poczynki | Polska | 10km | Hogzilla Naprzód Ząbki | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
4 | Chełstowski Bogusław | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
5 | Kulesza Marek | Baranowo | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
6 | Zawiślak Waldemar | Łęczyca | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
7 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB Szczytno- Wściekłe Pięści Węża | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
8 | Malewicka-Wróblewska Lilia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
9 | Gierwatowska EWA | Giełczyn | Polska | 10km | S | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
10 | Górny Artur | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
11 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
12 | Krawczyk Jan | Korsze | Polska | 10km | wybiegamy_to | L | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
13 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | 10km | Dąbrowski Team / KPP Mrągowo | L | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
14 | Krukowski Krzysztof | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 10km | KS ARCO Ławy | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
15 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | KS Arco Ławy/ Góral z Mazur Running Team | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
16 | Merchel Mirosław | Kruki | Polska | 10km | KS ARCO Ławy | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
17 | Bukowski Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
18 | Szabat Damian | Świerszczów | Polska | 10km | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
19 | Szmit Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
20 | Leończuk Andrzej | Bialystok | Polska | 10km | 18 pułk Rozpoznawczy | M | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
21 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
22 | Szmit Jarek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
23 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | RUMET Ostrołęka | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
24 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
25 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Srebrny Borek | Polska | 10km | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
26 | Przestrzelski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
27 | Skłodowski Henryk | Dąbrowa | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
28 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | 10km | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
29 | Prosińska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | #teamFURIA | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
30 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
31 | Kaczynski Daniel | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
32 | Cichocki Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
33 | Jasińska-Żok Anna | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team /Biegamy dla Zdrowia | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
34 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB SP2 TROHIM TEAM | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
35 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
36 | Kaczmarczyk Kamil | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
37 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
38 | Brajczewski Łukasz | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
39 | Kloc Mateusz | Cyców | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
40 | Zieliński Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
41 | Papież Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
42 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | RKB Hajnówka | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
43 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
44 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | Hajnówka Biega | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
45 | Stawarz Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
46 | Wróblewski Kamil | Nowodworce | Polska | 10km | VOX | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
47 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
48 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
49 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
50 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
51 | Tarnowska Marzena | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
52 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
53 | Jakubowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | TMT | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
54 | Wołosz Wiktor | Szwendrowy most | Polska | 10km | UKS clan Ostrołęka | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
55 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
56 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
57 | Modzelewski Robert | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
58 | Szymański Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Nankatsu FC | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
59 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | S | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
60 | Szabłowski Seweryn | Nowogród | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
61 | Staszewska Barbara | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
62 | Bartosiewicz Zbigniew | Łomza | Polska | 10km | L | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
63 | Buczyński Mariusz | Nowogród | Polska | 10km | L | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
64 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 10km | Olecko Biega | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
65 | Chrostowska Magdalena | Pniewo | Polska | 10km | M | TAK | TAK | opłacono | |
66 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | Hajnówka biega | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
67 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 10km | Hajnówka Biega | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
68 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 10km | GPN | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
69 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
70 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
71 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10km | Ciechanowiec biega | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
72 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
73 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 10km | KOLNO BIEGA | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
74 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
75 | Grużewski Przemysław | Wygrane | Polska | 10km | Street Workout Łomża | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
76 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
77 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
78 | Chojnicki Przemysław | Łomża | Polska | 10km | XL | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
79 | Ptak Damian | Kuzie | Polska | 10km | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
80 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
81 | Dawidziuk Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
82 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10km | Ciechanowiec biega | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
83 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 10km | TMT | M | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
84 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | BBL Łomża | XL | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
85 | Kot Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | MD RUN TRAINING | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
86 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 10km | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
87 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
88 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Medyk | XL | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
89 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
90 | Burnos Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
91 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
92 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
93 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | MD RUN TRAINING | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
94 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
95 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 10km | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono | |
96 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 10km | Biegające Ząbki | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
97 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Kolno Biega | M | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
98 | Duda Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 10km | KOLNO BIEGA | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
99 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
100 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | S | NIE | NIE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7938