Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołdra Robert | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Flisek Michał | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | CRiWWRE | |
4 | Flisek Tymoteusz | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Flisek Jakub | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | Jazownik- Flisek Liliana | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Krasowska Aleksandra | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Wróblewski Emanuel | Powązki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Krasowska Karolina | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | narloch antoni | tomaszówka | Polska | 1963 m | Jimmy Boxing Academy | |
11 | Pasieka Dominika | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Jeziorze | |
12 | Gajewski Tomasz | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Jeziorze | |
13 | Farjaszewski Rafał | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Farjaszewska Maja | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | PSP KAROLEW | |
15 | Sitarek Wojciech | Przęsławice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Sitarek Mariola | Przęsławice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Kołdra Bartłomiej | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Węglarska Maja | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | LO Grójec | |
19 | Koch Barbara | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | LO Grójec | |
20 | Koch Katarzyna | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Jeziorze | |
21 | Janas Damian | Prażmów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Dynowska Marianna | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Dynowski Szymon | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Radecki Jakub | Uleniec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Frączak Łucja | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Frączak Maciej | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
27 | Frączak Jacek | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
28 | Kłos-Frączak Beata | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | 1963 m | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
30 | Niedziałek Agnieszka | Warpęsy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Wojtczak Radosław | Witalówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | SMYKIEWICZ Joanna | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Strefa Kobiet Tarczyn | |
33 | Janas Agnieszka | Prażmów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Serafin Joanna | Kawęczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Szymczak Małgorzata Szymczak | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Strefa Kobiet Tarczyn | |
36 | Urbanek Joanna Urbanek | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Strefa Kobiet Tarczyn | |
37 | Pietras Katarzyna | Pruszków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Rudnicka Natalia | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Grotek Karol | Kruszewek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Boroń Krzysztof | Teodorówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Krasowski Marcin | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Krasowska Paulina | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Krasowska Barbara | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Martyniak Sławomir | Falęcin | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 5389