Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kłosiewicz Piotr Kłosiewicz | Piotrkowice | Polska | 6000 m | ||
2 | Dynowski Łukasz | Michrów | Polska | 6000 m | ||
3 | Deska Elżbieta | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | CRiWWRE | |
4 | Siennicka Kinga | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
5 | Opolski Mateusz | Kruszew | Polska | 6000 m | ||
6 | Sołdacki Marcin | Żyrardów | Polska | 6000 m | ||
7 | Durka Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | 6000 m | ||
8 | Opolska Olga | Kruszew | Polska | 6000 m | ||
9 | Bińkowski Dariusz | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
10 | Dynowski Grzegorz | Michrów | Polska | 6000 m | ||
11 | Rożej Dariusz | Broniszew | Polska | 6000 m | ||
12 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | Sport Management Polska | |
13 | Dawiczewski Rafał | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
14 | Ostrowski Krzysztof | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | Polska | 6000 m | ||
15 | Stankiewicz Anna | Czarny Las | Polska | 6000 m | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
16 | Celejewski Jakub | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
17 | Walac Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 6000 m | ||
18 | Kurkus Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
19 | Michalski Adam | Piaseczno | Polska | 6000 m | Hałabała | |
20 | Zajkowski Kamil | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
21 | Wargocki Marcin | Sikuty | Polska | 6000 m | ||
22 | Wargocki Konrad | Sikuty | Polska | 6000 m | CKZiU Nowa Wieś | |
23 | Kmidowska-Giszka Magdalena Kmidowska | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
24 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
25 | Dutkiewicz Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | Markowi Biegacze | |
26 | BOROWSKI GRZEGORZ | Kruszew | Polska | 6000 m | ||
27 | Adamowicz Konrad | Piaseczno | Polska | 6000 m | Hałabała Team | |
28 | Kozieł Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 6000 m | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
29 | Góraj Mariusz | Radom | Polska | 6000 m | Klub InO "Skróty" Radom | |
30 | Wit Błażej | Pniewy | Polska | 6000 m | PSP w Jeziorze | |
31 | Spólny Robert | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
32 | Patynowski Tomek | Tłuste | Polska | 6000 m | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
33 | Kabot Rafał | Warka | Polska | 6000 m | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | |
34 | Ostapińska Magda | Piaseczno | Polska | 6000 m | OSTreSROki | |
35 | Ostapiński Wojtek | Piaseczno | Polska | 6000 m | OSTreSROki | |
36 | Narloch Jakub | Pniewy | Polska | 6000 m | ||
37 | Stachura Karol | Brody | Polska | 6000 m | ||
38 | Gos Hubert | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 6000 m | ||
39 | Sochański Andrzej | Brzustowiec | Polska | 6000 m | OSP | |
40 | Neska Grzegorz | Przystałowice Duże | Polska | 6000 m | ||
41 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
42 | Damska Marta | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
43 | Gembarzewska-Adach Zofia | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
44 | Piecyk Piotr | Jeziórka | Polska | 6000 m | ||
45 | Dębska Renata | Pniewy | Polska | 6000 m | ||
46 | Stykowski Paweł | Aleksandrów | Polska | 6000 m | ||
47 | Wiechowska Dorota | MOGIELNICA | Polska | 6000 m | ||
48 | Ratyński Paweł | MOGIELNICA | Polska | 6000 m | ||
49 | Makowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | ||
50 | Kalbarczyk Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | ||
51 | Duch Aleksandra | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
52 | Pietrzak Michał | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
53 | Zapalska Aleksandra | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
54 | Wasiak Błażej | Mszczonów | Polska | 6000 m | Wataha Łączy nas bieganie | |
55 | Jakubiec Tomasz | Chrzanow Mały | Polska | 6000 m | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
56 | Topolewska Katarzyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 6000 m | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
57 | Malczak Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 6000 m | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
58 | Pietraszewski Adam | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 6000 m | CRiWWRE | |
59 | Bernaciak Paweł | Gabryelin | Polska | 6000 m | ||
60 | Szmyt Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | 6000 m | Klub InO Stowarzysze | |
61 | Piekarski Jacek | Brwinów | Polska | 6000 m | ||
62 | Rozwadowski Paweł | Brwinów | Polska | 6000 m | ||
63 | Duch Rafał | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
64 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 6000 m | Jasielkie pioruny | |
65 | Kurek Krzysztof Kurek | Płock | Polska | 6000 m | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
66 | Cieżak Kamil | Mszana Dolna | Polska | 6000 m | kiedyś KS Turbacz-teraz z wolnej Zakopane | |
67 | Pietras Jola | Pruszków | Polska | 6000 m | ||
68 | Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka | Grójec | Polska | 6000 m | ||
69 | Szymczak Ireneusz | Michrów | Polska | 6000 m | Urząd Gminy Pniewy | |
70 | Kuszpit Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | 6000 m |
Wyświetleń: 5367