Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 195 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
202 | 196 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | Projekt1000up | opłacono on-line | |
203 | 197 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | 7PBOT | opłacono on-line | |
204 | 198 | Rynkiewicz Dariusz | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
205 | 199 | Sawicki Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | - | opłacono on-line | |
206 | 200 | Schröder Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
207 | schutz tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | BROWAR GDYNIA | |||
208 | 201 | SEGIN MARCIN | ZALEWO | Polska | 10 km | Sprint Zalewo | opłacono on-line | |
209 | 202 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
210 | 203 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line | |
211 | 204 | Sikora Szymon | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line | |
212 | 205 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | Bez klubu | opłacono on-line | |
213 | 206 | Siomak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
214 | 207 | Siudek Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
215 | 208 | Siudek Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
216 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |||
217 | 209 | Skoczylas Piotr | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | Niemażeboli | opłacono on-line | |
218 | 210 | Skrzypkowska Monika Skrzypkowska | Kłanino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
219 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |||
220 | 239 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
221 | 212 | Smolinski Tytus | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
222 | Smyk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||
223 | 213 | Sobolewska Julita | Zalewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
224 | 214 | Sołtys Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | 273 | opłacono on-line | |
225 | 215 | SPYRA-GŁOWALA AGNIESZKA | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | wymiatacze | opłacono on-line | |
226 | 216 | Stark Tomasz | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
227 | 217 | STEMPNIAK Katarzyna | HEL | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
228 | 218 | STEMPNIAK Zbigniew | HEL | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
229 | 219 | Straszak Piotr | Szemud | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
230 | 220 | Szajerka Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
231 | 221 | szczypior Jolanta | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
232 | 222 | SZELIGA Janusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
233 | 223 | Szenk Artur | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | MRU-czki | opłacono on-line | |
234 | 224 | Szkutnik Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
235 | 225 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda/Ultra Way Team | opłacono on-line | |
236 | 226 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda/Ultra Way | opłacono on-line | |
237 | 227 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | BAZA 44 | opłacono on-line | |
238 | 228 | sztygiel J | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta running team | opłacono on-line | |
239 | 229 | sztygiel Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta running team | opłacono on-line | |
240 | 230 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
241 | 231 | szulwach jacek | kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
242 | 232 | Szumacher-Paszkowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
243 | 233 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | #SZUMITEAM/ UltraWay Team | opłacono on-line | |
244 | 234 | Szur Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
245 | 235 | Szwarc Adam | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
246 | 236 | Szwarc Katarzyna | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
247 | 237 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
248 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 10 km | Elitte Team | |||
249 | 238 | Szynwelski Jacek | Gdynia | 10 km | FOX | opłacono on-line | ||
250 | 211 | Słowiński Roman | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
251 | 241 | Tarnowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
252 | 242 | Tesz Przemysław | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
253 | 243 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | FOX | opłacono on-line | |
254 | 244 | Treder Małgorzata | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | FOX | opłacono on-line | |
255 | 245 | Trzebiatowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
256 | 246 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
257 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | 10 km | FOX | |||
258 | 250 | Wądołowska Magdalena | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
259 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono | ||
260 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||||
261 | 247 | Wasylka Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line | |
262 | 248 | Wawrzyniak ANNA | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
263 | 249 | Wawrzyniak PATRYK | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
264 | 251 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono on-line | |
265 | 252 | Witanowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
266 | 253 | Wojciechowska-Brzezińska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
267 | 254 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
268 | 255 | Woźniak Przemysław | DĘBOGÓRZE | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
269 | 256 | WRZOSEK Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
270 | 268 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
271 | 269 | Żabiński Sebastian | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
272 | 257 | Zakaryan Karen | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
273 | 258 | Zakrzewska Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
274 | 259 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | ULTRA WAY TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
275 | 260 | Zalewski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
276 | 261 | Zaskowska Maria | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
277 | 262 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono on-line | |
278 | 270 | ŻEGLEŃ AGATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
279 | 263 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Complexsports | opłacono on-line | |
280 | 271 | Żełudkowski Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Ketoza crazy about keto | opłacono on-line | |
281 | 272 | Żełudkowski Juliusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Ketoza crazy about keto | opłacono on-line | |
282 | 264 | Zietarski Robert | Łasin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
283 | 265 | Ziółkowski Jarek | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
284 | 266 | Zmuda-Trzebiatowski Jędrzej | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | OS LOGISTICS TEAM GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
285 | 273 | Żur Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
286 | 267 | Zwoliński Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
287 | 136 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
288 | 137 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
289 | 138 | Łukowicz Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Wks flota Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
290 | 139 | ŁYDKA Rafał | LĘBORK | Polska | 10 km | Lębork TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
291 | 140 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | 10 km | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11485