Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 273 | Żur Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 272 | Żełudkowski Juliusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Ketoza crazy about keto | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 271 | Żełudkowski Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Ketoza crazy about keto | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 270 | ŻEGLEŃ AGATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 269 | Żabiński Sebastian | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 268 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 267 | Zwoliński Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 266 | Zmuda-Trzebiatowski Jędrzej | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | OS LOGISTICS TEAM GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 265 | Ziółkowski Jarek | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 264 | Zietarski Robert | Łasin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 263 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Complexsports | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 262 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 261 | Zaskowska Maria | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 260 | Zalewski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 259 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | ULTRA WAY TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 258 | Zakrzewska Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | 257 | Zakaryan Karen | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | 256 | WRZOSEK Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 255 | Woźniak Przemysław | DĘBOGÓRZE | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | 254 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 253 | Wojciechowska-Brzezińska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 252 | Witanowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | 251 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 250 | Wądołowska Magdalena | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 249 | Wawrzyniak PATRYK | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 248 | Wawrzyniak ANNA | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 247 | Wasylka Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||||
29 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono | ||
30 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | 10 km | FOX | |||
31 | 246 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | 245 | Trzebiatowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 244 | Treder Małgorzata | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | FOX | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 243 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | FOX | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 242 | Tesz Przemysław | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | 241 | Tarnowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 239 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |||
39 | 238 | Szynwelski Jacek | Gdynia | 10 km | FOX | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 10 km | Elitte Team | |||
41 | 237 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | 236 | Szwarc Katarzyna | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | 235 | Szwarc Adam | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | 234 | Szur Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | 233 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | #SZUMITEAM/ UltraWay Team | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 232 | Szumacher-Paszkowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 231 | szulwach jacek | kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | 230 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | 229 | sztygiel Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta running team | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 228 | sztygiel J | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Porta running team | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 227 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | BAZA 44 | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 226 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda/Ultra Way | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 225 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda/Ultra Way Team | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 224 | Szkutnik Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | 223 | Szenk Artur | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | MRU-czki | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 222 | SZELIGA Janusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | 221 | szczypior Jolanta | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 220 | Szajerka Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | 219 | Straszak Piotr | Szemud | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | 218 | STEMPNIAK Zbigniew | HEL | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 217 | STEMPNIAK Katarzyna | HEL | Polska | 10 km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 216 | Stark Tomasz | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | 215 | SPYRA-GŁOWALA AGNIESZKA | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | wymiatacze | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 214 | Sołtys Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | 273 | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 213 | Sobolewska Julita | Zalewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | Smyk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||
67 | 212 | Smolinski Tytus | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | 211 | Słowiński Roman | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | 210 | Skrzypkowska Monika Skrzypkowska | Kłanino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 209 | Skoczylas Piotr | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | Niemażeboli | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |||
72 | 208 | Siudek Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 207 | Siudek Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | 206 | Siomak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | 205 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | Bez klubu | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 204 | Sikora Szymon | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 203 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 202 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 201 | SEGIN MARCIN | ZALEWO | Polska | 10 km | Sprint Zalewo | opłacono on-line | |
80 | schutz tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | BROWAR GDYNIA | |||
81 | 200 | Schröder Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | 199 | Sawicki Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | - | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 198 | Rynkiewicz Dariusz | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | 197 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | 7PBOT | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 196 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | Projekt1000up | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 195 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 194 | RÓŻYC JAROSŁAW | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 193 | Rozpędowski Dawid | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 192 | Robaczewski Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 191 | Robaczewski Marcin | Szembekowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 190 | Repiński Jacek | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | 189 | Rejkowska Natalia | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | 188 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 187 | Raczkowski Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 186 | Pyś Mateusz Pyś | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | BA Team / Rak Team | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 185 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 184 | Przybyło Monika | Mosty | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 183 | Przewoska Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km - mieszkaniec gm. Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | Przewdziecki KAROL | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||||
100 | 182 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | PROKPOL Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11486