Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | Bieg główny | Stelmach Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Lipno | Polska | Bieg główny | Dąbrowski Team | limit osiągnięty |
3 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
4 | stasiukiewicz rafal | EŁK | Polska | Bieg główny | 7 Pomorska Obrona Wojsk Terytorialnych | opłacono on-line |
5 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
6 | Pijanowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | PACKMAN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
10 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
11 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Sowiński Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | limit osiągnięty |
14 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Górski Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg główny | MKS LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
17 | Lewocha Rafał | Jastrząb | Polska | Bieg główny | WOŻNIAK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg główny | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | First Malbork Team | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
21 | Jankowski Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | limit osiągnięty |
23 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | limit osiągnięty |
24 | Felchner Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Świerdzewski Damian | Dzbenin | Polska | Bieg główny | Następny Krok TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Falkowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | Fast KUZL | opłacono on-line |
27 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Jędrzejewski Paweł | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
32 | Dziedziewicz Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Fila PIOTR | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg główny | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono on-line |
37 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
38 | PISKORSKI JERZY | PELPLIN | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Rogalska Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | PlawgoTeam | opłacono on-line |
41 | Sulich Magdalena | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Detko Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
43 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line |
45 | Meller Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Krakówka Kamil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
48 | Krakówka Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Górski Albin | Kozłów Szlachecki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Czarnecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
51 | mroczek zenek | Dubiel | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Mikulski Tomasz | Łazy | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kuśnierek Zuzanna | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | LKS Żuławy | opłacono on-line |
54 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
55 | Nowicki Andrzej | Mareza | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
57 | Plicht Wioleta | Reda | Polska | Bieg główny | RowerOWCE | opłacono on-line |
58 | Plicht Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg główny | RowerOWCE | opłacono on-line |
59 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
60 | ksyna boguslaw | Kamion mały | Polska | Bieg główny | OSP Kamion | opłacono on-line |
61 | Rybczyński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Chwalisz Leszek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
63 | Chwalisz Sabina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
64 | Mroczek Robert | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
65 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
66 | Mrozowski Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Komór Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Żuchowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rudzewicz Mariusz | Świnoujście | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
70 | WILLMA ANDRZEJ | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Anaczkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kadzinski Jarosław | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
78 | urtnowski henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | EuroStyl Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
79 | Obojski Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | Obojska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
81 | Dębski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | limit osiągnięty | |
82 | Kollmann Kamila | Nowy dwor gdanski | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | S...K...S... | opłacono on-line |
84 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
86 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg główny | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
87 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kropidłowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
90 | Jakubczyk Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | NYBORG - MAWENT | opłacono on-line |
91 | Mrozewska Aleksandra | Rotmańka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Bulik Grażyna | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | SKL FILIPPIDES | opłacono on-line |
95 | Trofimowicz Jan | Puck | Polska | Bieg główny | Pomorskie Zrzeszenie LZS | opłacono |
96 | Bochnacki Michał Bochnacki | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg główny | Alior Running Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Skwarczyńska - KULIK Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
98 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
99 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
100 | Gąsior Piotr | Susz | Polska | Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Susz3 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13670