Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Lasota Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Liegmann Aleksander | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Jędrzejewski Paweł | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | ||
5 | Chlistowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | ||
6 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
8 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Tobiański Artur Tobiański | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Lewandowska Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Majewski Michalina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zielski Grzegorz | Bogaczewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Urbański Marcin | Knybawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szwocha Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Jażdżewski Marceli | Knybawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kopania Anita | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Gapa-Jakubowska Anna | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Olszynka Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
36 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Formela Katarzyna | Marszewska Góra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kowalewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Detko Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
47 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
49 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
50 | Zaremba Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
51 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
52 | Kukliński Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
53 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
54 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
55 | Nowakowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
56 | Sowiński Patryk | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego w Malborku/ Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line |
57 | JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | 73092205697 | |
58 | Kłosowski Mirosław | Turze | Polska | 10 km | AGR Tczew | opłacono on-line |
59 | Żuchowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Anddach | opłacono on-line |
60 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
61 | Krymski Radosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | AZS UMK TORUŃ - WIOŚLARZE | opłacono on-line |
62 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
63 | Pijanowski Jan | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
64 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
65 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANNA | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
67 | Janas Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
69 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
70 | Szulc Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Plutowska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
73 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
74 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
75 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
76 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
80 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Tobiańska Hanna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
82 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
83 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
84 | Gdaniec Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
85 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
86 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | Sarach Karolina | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
93 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
95 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Zieliński Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
98 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
99 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kukuła Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11673