Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | |
102 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Urbański Marcin | Knybawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
104 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
105 | Miesiarczyk Janusz | Rożental | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo lubię Pelplin | |
106 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Narloch Emil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
108 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
109 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
110 | Ściesiński Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
111 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
112 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
113 | Kłosowski Mirosław | Turze | Polska | 10 km | AGR Tczew | opłacono on-line |
114 | Gdaniec Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
115 | Połaczek Marta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | MP5 | opłacono on-line |
116 | Połaczek Monika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | MP5 | |
117 | Połaczek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | MP5 | opłacono on-line |
118 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
119 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
120 | Kalinowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Subkowskie łepy | opłacono on-line |
121 | Puckowski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
122 | Kordowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
123 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
125 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum/GarboTeam | |
126 | Zielski Grzegorz | Bogaczewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
129 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
133 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
134 | Tobiańska Hanna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
135 | Piątek Jarosław | Drawski Młyn | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
136 | Jefimczyk Norbert | Damno | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
137 | Majewski Michalina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ||
138 | Starzyński Dariusz | Klimontów | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
139 | Małek Mariusz | Kębłów Stary | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
140 | Frydrych Michał | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
141 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Białogard | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
142 | Walczak Adam | Barwice | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
143 | Walków Jarosław | Wrzesiny Lubuskie | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
144 | Pet Tobiasz | Krzyż Wlkp. | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
145 | Ratajczak Janusz | Drawsko Wielkopolskie | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
146 | Mania Roman | Będzimierowice | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
147 | Lenc Janusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
148 | Bratek Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
149 | Kujach Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
150 | Hartuna Zenon | Piece | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
151 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
152 | Cierżnicki Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
153 | Kwasigroch Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
154 | Bańkowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
155 | Rotmańska Iwona | Złota Wieś | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
156 | Dalak-Ożóg Grazyna | Laskowice | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
157 | Lenc Sebastian | Laskowice | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
158 | Milik Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
159 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
160 | Lewandowska Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Wiśniewski Marek | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | BPH Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
163 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
165 | Ziółek Karol | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Etac | |
166 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
167 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Jabłoński Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
169 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
171 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
172 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
173 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | PARKRUN GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
174 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
175 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
176 | Kocerba Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
177 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
178 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
179 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
180 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
181 | Piekut Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
182 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | 10 km | Przodkowski Tean | opłacono on-line |
183 | Orlikowska Sara | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | Voestalpine signaling poland sp. z o.o. | opłacono on-line |
184 | Lipke Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
185 | Tobiański Artur Tobiański | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
186 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
187 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
188 | Steinka Mariusz | Łęgowo | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
189 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono on-line |
190 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
191 | Plutowska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
192 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
193 | Szulc Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
194 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
195 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
196 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
197 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
198 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ||
199 | Kłosowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
200 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12197