Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bańkowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
4 | Biernacik Daniel | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
5 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Boettcher Grzegorz | Nicponia | Polska | 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bratek Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
8 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | MKrawczynska Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Chlistowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | ||
11 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | 10 km | Ostróda Runners | |
13 | Cierżnicki Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
14 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
15 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Stabilnie zmęczeni | |
17 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
18 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
19 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dalak-Ożóg Grazyna | Laskowice | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
21 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
22 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
23 | Detko Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
25 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
26 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
27 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
30 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono on-line |
31 | Formela Katarzyna | Marszewska Góra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
33 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
34 | Frydrych Michał | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
35 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
36 | Gapa-Jakubowska Anna | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum/GarboTeam | |
38 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Gdaniec Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
40 | Giś Anna | Drawsko | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
41 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gruchociak Szymon | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
43 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Hartuna Zenon | Piece | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
46 | Hałas Marek | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
47 | Hirt Paweł | Zbąszynek | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
48 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jabłoński Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
50 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
51 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | SPRINT S.A. | opłacono on-line |
52 | Janas Anna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
53 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
54 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
55 | Jażdżewski Marceli | Knybawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
57 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
58 | Jędrzejewski Paweł | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | ||
59 | Jefimczyk Norbert | Damno | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
60 | JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | 73092205697 | |
61 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kalinowska Ewa | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew / Thales | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kalinowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Subkowskie łepy | opłacono on-line |
65 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | Katarzyńska Ewelina | Kutno | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
67 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
68 | Kocerba Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kolecka Sylwia | Zbąszynek | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
71 | Kopania Anita | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kordowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kowalewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Krawiecki Mateusz | Iława | Polska | 10 km | Runmageddon Team | |
76 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | Królikowska Agnieszka | Witonia | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
78 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
79 | Krymski Radosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | AZS UMK TORUŃ - WIOŚLARZE | opłacono on-line |
80 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | PARKRUN GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kujach Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
82 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kukliński Marek | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
84 | Kukuła Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
86 | Kwasigroch Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
87 | Kłosowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kłosowski Mirosław | Turze | Polska | 10 km | AGR Tczew | opłacono on-line |
89 | Lasota Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lenc Janusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
91 | Lenc Sebastian | Laskowice | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
92 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lewandowska Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Lewandowski Marek | Zbąszyń | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
95 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Liegmann Aleksander | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
99 | Lipke Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dzika Wataha | opłacono on-line |
100 | Littwin Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12216