Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hajkowicz Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Chmielenko Kazik | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Kapela Anna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Bądzielewska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | opłacono | |
6 | Jóźwiak Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Krakus Małgorzata | Weżyska | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Musiałowska Bogusława | Komorów | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Krajewska Agata | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
10 | Krajewski Kuba | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
11 | Sikorski Cezary | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Krasiński Piotr | GUBIN | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Szczepaniak Tadeusz | Łagów | Polska | 5 km bieg | ||
14 | Szczepaniak Martyna | Łagów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
15 | Szczepaniak Tytus | Łagów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
16 | Szczepaniak Joanna | Łagów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Biłan Paweł | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Biłan Grzegorz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Harasimczyk Mateusz Harasimczyk | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Eret Marzena | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
21 | KARBOWIAK Joanna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
22 | KARBOWIAK Bartosz | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
23 | KARBOWIAK Szymon | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
24 | KARBOWIAK Dominika | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Szombierski Robert | Lubsko | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Szombierska Monika | Lubsko | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Gerbraht Jessica | Guben | Niemcy | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Wojtczak Anna Wojtczak | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Wojtczak Antoni | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Wojtczak Franciszek | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Szombierskii Robert | Lubsko | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Cholewa Izabela | Cybinka | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Wądołowska Magdalena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Wądołowski Kamil | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Wądołowski Jan | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Giersz Piotr | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Laszczowski Henryk | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Ciszewska Inez | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Pławiak Jakub | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Kamiński Maksymilian | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Ginibor Aleks | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Krakus Jowita | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Krakus Robert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Krakus Dorian | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Krakus Filip | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Krakus Lena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Fyk Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Fyk Olga | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Szela Krystyna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Szela Witold Kazimierz | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Szela Julia | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Ambroziak Judyta | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Ambroziak Nikodem | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Błaszko Nicola | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Paczkowska Natalia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Landzwojczak-Sobiech Daria | Przytok | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Oleksińska Emilia | Żytowań | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Oleksińska Maja | Żytowań | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Kodź Joanna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Kodź Marek | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Bogucka Nikola | Struga | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
62 | Bogucki Aleksander | Struga | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
63 | Olszówka Nadia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Olszówka Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Todynek Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Todynek Robert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Szczechowiak Jakub | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Szczechowiak Magdalena | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Szybajło Małgorzata | Strzegów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Pawłowska Lena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Pawłowska Paula | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Pawłowska Kinga | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
73 | Pleśniak Kuba | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Pleśniak Anna | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Krycki Zbigniew | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Siemiątkowski Leszek | gubin | Polska | 1963 m marsz | opłacono | |
77 | Kobita Alan | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Olejnik Agata | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Gościniak Kuba | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Gościniak Adam | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Pluta Wiktoria | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Nesterowicz Radosław | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Olejarz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Warycha Krzysztof | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Banaś Paweł | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Kasowski Stanisław | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Wierzbicka Amelia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Bednarski Radoslaw | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Bednarz Marcin | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | Mielno | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Woźniak Tobiasz | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Fikus Jacek | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Baniecka Patrycja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Żemło Miranda | Łomy | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Giergasz Krzysztof | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Hynowska Agata | Chlebowo | Niemcy | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Giergasz Bartosz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Giergasz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Hynowski Oliwer | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Beleno Tomas | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6773