Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paczkowska Alicja | CHLEBOWO | Polska | 1963 m bieg | szkoła nr 3 Gubin | opłacono |
2 | Zdunek Tymoteusz | Kosarzyn | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Stefan Wiktoria | Łomy | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Sekuła Ewelina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Markiewicz Natalia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Markiewicz Kacper | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Horowski Aleksander | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Szybajło Gabriela | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Laskowski Marcin | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Płetenicka Anna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Nowak Sebastian | Strumienno | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Nowak Leon | Strumienno | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Baran Wioletta | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Beleno Tomas | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Hynowski Oliwer | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Giergasz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Giergasz Bartosz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Hynowska Agata | Chlebowo | Niemcy | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Giergasz Krzysztof | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Żemło Miranda | Łomy | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Baniecka Patrycja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Husak Dagmara | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubin | opłacono |
23 | Michniewicz Łukasz | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 5 km bieg | Bytnicka Leśna Wataha | opłacono |
24 | Fikus Jacek | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Woźniak Tobiasz | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | Mielno | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Dunajski Julian | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | MLUKS Dwójka MOS Gubin | opłacono |
28 | Dunajski Emil | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubińska Grupa Morsów | opłacono |
29 | Bednarz Marcin | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Łazan Daria | Dąbie | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Dąbie Lubuskie | opłacono |
31 | Raduński Natan | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubińska Grupa Morsów | opłacono |
32 | Raduńska Mija | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubińska Grupa Morsów | opłacono |
33 | Raduński Przemysław | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubińska Grupa Morsów | opłacono |
34 | Bednarski Radoslaw | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Wierzbicka Amelia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Kasowski Stanisław | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Banaś Paweł | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Warycha Krzysztof | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Olejarz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Nesterowicz Radosław | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Pluta Wiktoria | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Gościniak Adam | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Gościniak Kuba | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Koszczyc Rafał | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
45 | Todosiienko Vladimir | Rzepin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kazik Team | opłacono |
46 | Cholewa Kamil | Białków | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Kazik Team | opłacono |
47 | Olejnik Agata | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Kobita Alan | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Siemiątkowski Leszek | gubin | Polska | 1963 m marsz | opłacono | |
50 | Krycki Zbigniew | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Pleśniak Anna | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Pleśniak Kuba | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Pawłowska Kinga | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Pawłowska Paula | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Pawłowska Lena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Szybajło Małgorzata | Strzegów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Szczechowiak Magdalena | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Szczechowiak Jakub | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Todynek Robert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Todynek Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Olszówka Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Olszówka Nadia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Bogucki Aleksander | Struga | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
64 | Bogucka Nikola | Struga | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
65 | Kodź Marek | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Kodź Joanna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Oleksińska Maja | Żytowań | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Oleksińska Emilia | Żytowań | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Landzwojczak-Sobiech Daria | Przytok | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Horbatowski Grzegorz | Cybinka | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kazik Team | opłacono |
71 | Czaja Paweł | Jaromirowice | Polska | 5 km bieg | Gubin | opłacono |
72 | Paczkowska Natalia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
73 | Błaszko Nicola | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
74 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | 1963 m bieg | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
75 | Ambroziak Nikodem | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Ambroziak Judyta | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
77 | Szela Julia | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Szela Krzysztof | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Płomień Chlebowo | opłacono |
79 | Szela Witold Kazimierz | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Szela Krystyna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Fyk Olga | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Fyk Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Krakus Lena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Krakus Filip | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Krakus Dorian | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Krakus Robert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Krakus Jowita | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Ginibor Aleks | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Kamiński Maksymilian | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Pławiak Jakub | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Ciszewska Inez | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Laszczowski Henryk | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Lewandowska Zofia | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gubińskiego Klubu Rowerowego "Bidon" | opłacono |
94 | Giersz Piotr | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Wądołowski Jan | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Wądołowski Kamil | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Wądołowska Magdalena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Tomczyk Paweł | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gubińskiego Klubu Rowerowego "Bidon" | opłacono |
99 | Cholewa Izabela | Cybinka | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Bekała Marta | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km bieg | Team Starosiedle | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6790