Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | BEKAŁA LESŁAW | STAROSIEDLE | Polska | 5 km bieg | Team Starosiedle | opłacono |
102 | Nowak-Lisiak Monika | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Team Starosiedle | opłacono |
103 | Szombierskii Robert | Lubsko | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
104 | Wojtczak Franciszek | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
105 | Wojtczak Antoni | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
106 | Wojtczak Anna Wojtczak | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
107 | Gerbraht Jessica | Guben | Niemcy | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
108 | Szombierska Monika | Lubsko | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
109 | Szombierski Aleksander | Lubsko | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Akademia Biegowa Żary | opłacono |
110 | Szombierska Gabriela | Lubsko | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Akademia Biegowa Żary | opłacono |
111 | Szombierski Robert | Lubsko | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
112 | KARBOWIAK Dominika | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
113 | KARBOWIAK Szymon | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
114 | KARBOWIAK Bartosz | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
115 | KARBOWIAK Joanna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
116 | Łuszczyński Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Płomień Chlebowo | opłacono |
117 | Eret Marzena | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
118 | Walaszko Kazimierz | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | miłośnicy biegani Gubin | opłacono |
119 | Olechnowicz Beata | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m marsz | PTTK Gubin | opłacono |
120 | Olechnowicz Michał | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m marsz | PTTK Gubin | opłacono |
121 | Olechnowicz Grzegorz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | PTTK Gubin | opłacono |
122 | Harasimczyk Mateusz Harasimczyk | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
123 | Biłan Grzegorz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
124 | Biłan Paweł | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
125 | Szczepaniak Joanna | Łagów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
126 | Szczepaniak Tytus | Łagów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
127 | Szczepaniak Martyna | Łagów | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
128 | Szczepaniak Tadeusz | Łagów | Polska | 5 km bieg | ||
129 | Krasiński Piotr | GUBIN | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
130 | Bądzielewska Natalia | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubin | opłacono |
131 | Krakus Zuzanna | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Weżyska | opłacono |
132 | Nosal Anna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
133 | Sikorski Cezary | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
134 | Krajewski Kuba | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
135 | Krajewska Agata | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
136 | Musiałowska Bogusława | Komorów | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
137 | Krakus Małgorzata | Weżyska | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
138 | Jóźwiak Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
139 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | opłacono | |
140 | Raczkiewicz Michalina | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
141 | Urbańska Łucja | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
142 | Wikierski Karol | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
143 | Wikierska Alicja | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
144 | Bądzielewska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
145 | Kapela Anna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
146 | SMIRNOW MIROSŁAW JERZY SMIRNOW | GUBIN | Polska | 5 km bieg | BBL Gubin | opłacono |
147 | Chmielenko Kazik | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
148 | Hajkowicz Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
149 | Orczyk Robert | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubin | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6789