Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Judyta | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Ambroziak Nikodem | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Bądzielewska Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Bądzielewska Natalia | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubin | opłacono |
5 | Banaś Paweł | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Baniecka Patrycja | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Baran Wioletta | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Bednarski Radoslaw | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Bednarz Marcin | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
10 | BEKAŁA LESŁAW | STAROSIEDLE | Polska | 5 km bieg | Team Starosiedle | opłacono |
11 | Bekała Marta | Starosiedle | Polska | 5 km bieg | Team Starosiedle | opłacono |
12 | Beleno Tomas | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | opłacono | |
14 | Biłan Grzegorz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Biłan Paweł | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Bogucka Nikola | Struga | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
17 | Bogucki Aleksander | Struga | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
18 | Błaszko Nicola | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
19 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | 1963 m bieg | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
20 | Chmielenko Kazik | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Cholewa Izabela | Cybinka | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Cholewa Kamil | Białków | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Kazik Team | opłacono |
23 | Ciszewska Inez | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Czaja Paweł | Jaromirowice | Polska | 5 km bieg | Gubin | opłacono |
25 | Dunajski Emil | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Gubińska Grupa Morsów | opłacono |
26 | Dunajski Julian | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | MLUKS Dwójka MOS Gubin | opłacono |
27 | Eret Marzena | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Fikus Jacek | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Fyk Karolina | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Fyk Olga | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Gerbraht Jessica | Guben | Niemcy | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Giergasz Bartosz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Giergasz Krzysztof | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Giergasz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Giersz Piotr | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Ginibor Aleks | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Gościniak Adam | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Gościniak Kuba | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Hajkowicz Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Harasimczyk Mateusz Harasimczyk | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Horbatowski Grzegorz | Cybinka | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kazik Team | opłacono |
42 | Horowski Aleksander | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Husak Dagmara | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubin | opłacono |
44 | Hynowska Agata | Chlebowo | Niemcy | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Hynowski Oliwer | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Jóźwiak Ewa | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Kamiński Maksymilian | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Kapela Anna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
49 | KARBOWIAK Bartosz | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
50 | KARBOWIAK Dominika | Chlebowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
51 | KARBOWIAK Joanna | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
52 | KARBOWIAK Szymon | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Kasowski Stanisław | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Kobita Alan | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Kodź Joanna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Kodź Marek | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Koszczyc Rafał | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
58 | Krajewska Agata | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
59 | Krajewski Kuba | Wałowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | ||
60 | Krakus Dorian | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Krakus Filip | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Krakus Jowita | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Krakus Lena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Krakus Małgorzata | Weżyska | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Krakus Robert | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Krakus Zuzanna | Wężyska | Polska | 1963 m bieg | Weżyska | opłacono |
67 | Krasiński Piotr | GUBIN | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Krycki Zbigniew | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Landzwojczak-Sobiech Daria | Przytok | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Laskowski Marcin | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Laszczowski Henryk | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Lewandowska Zofia | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gubińskiego Klubu Rowerowego "Bidon" | opłacono |
73 | Markiewicz Kacper | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Markiewicz Natalia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | Mielno | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Michniewicz Łukasz | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 5 km bieg | Bytnicka Leśna Wataha | opłacono |
77 | Musiałowska Bogusława | Komorów | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Nesterowicz Radosław | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Nosal Anna | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono |
80 | Nowak Leon | Strumienno | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Nowak Sebastian | Strumienno | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Nowak-Lisiak Monika | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | Team Starosiedle | opłacono |
83 | Olechnowicz Beata | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m marsz | PTTK Gubin | opłacono |
84 | Olechnowicz Grzegorz | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m bieg | PTTK Gubin | opłacono |
85 | Olechnowicz Michał | Gubin | Polska | 1963 m marsz | PTTK Gubin | opłacono |
86 | Olejarz Sylwia | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Olejnik Agata | Gubin | Polska | 5 km bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Oleksińska Emilia | Żytowań | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Oleksińska Maja | Żytowań | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Olszówka Michał | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Olszówka Nadia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Orczyk Robert | Gubin | Polska | 5 km marsz | Gubin | opłacono |
93 | Paczkowska Alicja | CHLEBOWO | Polska | 1963 m bieg | szkoła nr 3 Gubin | opłacono |
94 | Paczkowska Natalia | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Pawłowska Kinga | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Pawłowska Lena | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Pawłowska Paula | Chlebowo | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Pleśniak Anna | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Pleśniak Kuba | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Pluta Wiktoria | Jaromirowice | Polska | 1963 m bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7134