Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutt Sanjana | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | UMK Toruń | |
2 | Sikorski Paweł | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
3 | Sobczak Wiktoria | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
4 | Sikorski Marcin | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
5 | Lewandowski Stanisław | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
6 | Lewandowska Małgorzata | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
7 | Kowalska Patrycja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
8 | Furmaniuk Kasia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
9 | Kowalska Justyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
10 | Przybysz Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
11 | Żurawski Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
12 | Skibiński Franciszek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Przedszkole im. J. TUWIMA | |
13 | Skibińska Michalina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
14 | Kostrzewska Angelika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
15 | Kostrzewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
16 | Lewandowski Hubert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
17 | Lewandowski Karol | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
18 | Czerwiński Bartosz | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
19 | Czerwiński Jakub | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
20 | Lewandowski Paweł | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
21 | Lewandowska Karolina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
22 | Czerwińska Małgorzata | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
23 | Dudziak Jonasz | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
24 | Buszka Kacper | Przybranowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
25 | Petrykowski Jacek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
26 | Dudziak Julia | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
27 | Dudziak Dorota | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
28 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
29 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 1963m | ||
30 | Sobieszczyk Anna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
31 | Sobieszczyk Wojciech | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
32 | SOBIESZCZYK MONIKA | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
33 | Sobieszczyk Andrzej | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
34 | Żurawski Ignacy | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
35 | Żurawska Hanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
36 | Rogalski Daniel | Torun | Polska | 1963m | ||
37 | Czerwiński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963m | ||
38 | Kurzawa Helena | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
39 | Kurzawa Zofia | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
40 | Kurzawa Joanna | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
41 | Rosowska Katarzyna | Stawki | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
42 | Włochowicz Julia | Sluzewo | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
43 | Matusiak Daniel | Waganiec | Polska | 1963m | ||
44 | Matusiak Natalia | Waganiec | Polska | 1963m | ||
45 | Dobrowolski Stanisław | Plebanka | Polska | 1963m | ||
46 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | 1963m | ||
47 | Woźnica Anna | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | Zespół Szkół nr 2 w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
48 | Skibiński Adrian | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | Zs nr 2 im. mjra H. Dobrzańskiego "Hubala" | |
49 | Lipowska Joanna | ZAKRZEWO | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
50 | Walczak Paweł | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
51 | Walczak-Kuczborska Anna | Łazieniec | Polska | 1963m | ||
52 | Badziński Adrian Dariusz | Opalenica | Polska | 1963m | ||
53 | Wyborski Olaf | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
54 | Wyborski Wojciech | rozno parcele | Polska | 1963m | ||
55 | Kruszyna Wiktor | Dziemionna | Polska | 1963m | ||
56 | Kozińska Anna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
57 | Zieliński Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
58 | Zieliński Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
59 | Huzakowski Zbigniew | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | SRH . Twierdza | |
60 | Wojtyła Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | SRH Twierdza | |
61 | Zielińska Sylwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
62 | Śmigielska Zofia | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
63 | Rojek Patrycja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
64 | ŚMIGIELSKI Mariusz | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
65 | Pietrkiewicz Katarzyna | Aleksandrow kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesolo | |
66 | Pietrkiewicz Artur | Aleksandrow kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesolo | |
67 | Kwiatkowski Filip | Aleksandrow kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesolo | |
68 | Gurski Krzysztof | Aleksandrow kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesolo | |
69 | Kwiatkowska Karolina | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesolo | |
70 | Jabłoński Jakub | Łążyn II | Polska | 1963m | #MyśląWięcBiegnę | |
71 | Krajewski Mateusz | Brzozówka | Polska | 1963m | #MyśleWięcBiegnę | |
72 | Bajdalski Michał | Rudunki | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
73 | Bajdalska Kinga | Rudunki | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
74 | Bajdalski Szymon | Rudunki | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
75 | Bajdalski Radosław | Rudunki | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
76 | Leśniewska Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
77 | Skwara Sandra | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
78 | Danielewski Szymon | Bądkowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
79 | Osielska Hanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
80 | Osielski Mateusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
81 | Strąk Małgorzata | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
82 | Osielska Sylwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
83 | Strąk Stanisław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
84 | Strąk Tomasz | Ciechocinek | Polska | 1963m | ||
85 | Thiede Adam | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
86 | Thiede Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
87 | Bratkowski Grzegorz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #aktywnekobiety | |
88 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #aktywnekobiety | |
89 | Łada Andrzej | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
90 | Łada Aleksandra | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1963m | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | |
91 | Roszak Marzena | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
92 | Dębska Urszula | Sucharzewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
93 | Fuminkowska Agata | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
94 | Dyoniziak Jgnacy | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
95 | Gołębiewski Norbert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
96 | Fuminkowska Ewelina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
97 | Dyoniziak Marcin | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
98 | Fuminkowska Joanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
99 | Gołębiewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
100 | Jankowski Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m |
Wyświetleń: 4874