Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaręba Szymon | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | WAT | |
2 | Dutt Sanjana | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | UMK Toruń | |
3 | Śmigiel Maciej | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
4 | Hermanowska Edyta | Ciechocinek | Polska | 7000m | Środowiskowy Dom Samopomocy im. prof. jana Władysława Piltza | |
5 | Sikorski Sebastian | Łazieniec | Polska | 7000m | Mikulsky | |
6 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Osno | Polska | 7000m | polkrys team | |
7 | Sikorski Paweł | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
8 | Sobczak Wiktoria | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
9 | Sikorski Marcin | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
10 | Lewandowski Stanisław | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
11 | Lewandowska Małgorzata | Straszewo | Polska | 1963m | OSP Straszewo | |
12 | Kowalska Patrycja | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
13 | Furmaniuk Kasia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
14 | Kowalska Justyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
15 | Przybysz Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
16 | Żurawski Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
17 | Skibiński Franciszek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Przedszkole im. J. TUWIMA | |
18 | Skibińska Michalina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
19 | Kostrzewska Angelika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
20 | Kostrzewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
21 | Świątkowski Marcin | Służewo | Polska | 7000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
22 | Kulik Joanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
23 | Pawłowski Marcin | Inowrocław | Polska | 7000m | ||
24 | Janowski Adam | Lisewo | Polska | 7000m | ||
25 | Lewandowski Hubert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
26 | Lewandowski Karol | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
27 | Czerwiński Bartosz | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
28 | Czerwiński Jakub | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
29 | Lewandowski Paweł | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
30 | Lewandowska Karolina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
31 | Czerwińska Małgorzata | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD | |
32 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | 7000m | TKKF Chełmno | |
33 | Jankowski Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
34 | Szejner Tadeusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
35 | Gajewski Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
36 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 7000m | 8.K-PBOT | |
37 | Dudziak Jonasz | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
38 | Buszka Kacper | Przybranowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
39 | Petrykowski Jacek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
40 | Wiśniewski Robert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
41 | Wiśniewski Konrad | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
42 | Dudziak Julia | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
43 | Dudziak Dorota | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | MZKS Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
44 | Dudziak Daniel | Konradowo | Polska | 7000m | ||
45 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Konradowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
46 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 1963m | ||
47 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Aleksandrów kuj | Polska | 7000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
48 | Sobieszczyk Anna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
49 | Sobieszczyk Wojciech | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
50 | SOBIESZCZYK MONIKA | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
51 | Sobieszczyk Andrzej | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
52 | Żurawski Ignacy | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
53 | Żurawska Hanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
54 | Rogalski Daniel | Torun | Polska | 1963m | ||
55 | Czerwiński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963m | ||
56 | Migdalski Paweł | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
57 | Lorenc Robert | Rożno Parcele | Polska | 7000m | ||
58 | Chlewicki Daniel | Bądkowo | Polska | 7000m | ||
59 | Kurzawa Helena | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
60 | Kurzawa Zofia | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
61 | Kurzawa Joanna | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
62 | Jaroszewski Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
63 | Rosowska Katarzyna | Stawki | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
64 | Włochowicz Julia | Sluzewo | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
65 | Matusiak Daniel | Waganiec | Polska | 1963m | ||
66 | Matusiak Natalia | Waganiec | Polska | 1963m | ||
67 | Dobrowolski Stanisław | Plebanka | Polska | 1963m | ||
68 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | 1963m | ||
69 | Woźnica Anna | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | Zespół Szkół nr 2 w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
70 | Skibiński Adrian | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | Zs nr 2 im. mjra H. Dobrzańskiego "Hubala" | |
71 | Lipowska Joanna | ZAKRZEWO | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
72 | Marcinkiewicz Jan | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
73 | Walczak Paweł | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
74 | Walczak-Kuczborska Anna | Łazieniec | Polska | 1963m | ||
75 | Badziński Adrian | Opalenica | Polska | 7000m | ||
76 | Badziński Adrian Dariusz | Opalenica | Polska | 1963m | ||
77 | JAWORSKI Maciej | Aleksandrow Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
78 | Kopaczyk Maciej | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
79 | Urbaniak Martyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | ||
80 | Wyborski Olaf | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
81 | Wyborski Wojciech | rozno parcele | Polska | 1963m | ||
82 | Kruszyna Wiktor | Dziemionna | Polska | 1963m | ||
83 | Kruszyna Robert | Dziemionna | Polska | 7000m | ||
84 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | Polska | 7000m | ||
85 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 7000m | Runcross rozgarty | |
86 | Barwiński Leszek | Toruń | Polska | 7000m | Runcross Rozgarty | |
87 | Kozińska Anna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
88 | Wiśniewski Mariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
89 | Wesołowski Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | 7000m | ||
90 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | Polkrys Team | |
91 | Wyborski Mariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | "Słoneczna" strona biegania | |
92 | Stasiak Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 7000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
93 | Malinowski Tomasz | Łazieniec | Polska | 7000m | ||
94 | Zieliński Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
95 | Murawski Marek | Otloczyn | Polska | 7000m | ||
96 | Zieliński Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie | |
97 | Huzakowski Zbigniew | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | SRH . Twierdza | |
98 | Wojtyła Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 1963m | SRH Twierdza | |
99 | Zielińska Sylwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
100 | Śmigielska Zofia | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m |
Wyświetleń: 4910