Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przybył Elżbieta | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
2 | Drzyzga Sabina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Tylka Edyta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono |
4 | Chyra Janusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bula Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Skowroński Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Gembuś Ewa | Blachownia | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Chce Ci się | opłacono on-line |
8 | Filonenko Ludmiła | Kijów | Ukraina | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Rajek Magdalena | Częstochwa | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
11 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Brzezińska Dominika | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Korpecki Zefiryn | Wieruszów | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Hryndio Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Stadion Śląski | |
15 | Bugala Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
16 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
17 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-200 Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
18 | Marks Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
19 | Marks Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
20 | Musiał Olga | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
21 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | BUTW | opłacono |
22 | Adamski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
23 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
24 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Zębowice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Cieplinski Jan | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Bytomski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | opłacono |
27 | Dembowska Zofia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
28 | Gaidas Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Aktywni Sucha Góra | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono on-line |
30 | Gruca Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Zawadzki Zygmunt | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
32 | Stodolny Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Piecuch Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
35 | Tiebler Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry lotajom | |
36 | Tołaj Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Marędziak Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
38 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16811