Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiszera Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
2 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | 8,2 km | STAR Fistaszki | opłacono on-line |
6 | Skrzypik Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Szczepkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kort Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
11 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono on-line |
12 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Mleczak Eugeniusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kocoń Sławomir | Siemianice | Polska | 8,2 km | Siemianice Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | 8,2 km | Siemianice Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Terefenko Bogdan | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 8,2 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
24 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
25 | Pieper Franciszek | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Nowakowska Hanna | GDYNIA | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kaszubowski Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
30 | CYMAN RYSZRD | LUBOWIDZ | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
32 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
35 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
36 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
38 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4393