Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
2 | Górecki Patryk | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
3 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Słowy Sławomir | Łęczyce | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
5 | Jakubiak Michał | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Schwichtenberg Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Skrzypik Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Małyszczycka Patrycja | Bojano | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
12 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 14,3 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
13 | Gertner Anna | Łeba | Polska | 14,3 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
14 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 14,3 km | daj radość niepelnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dobrosielska Alina | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa kije | |
16 | Czajkowska-Klapczyńska Zdzisława | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa kije | |
17 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | |
18 | Zienkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | |
19 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
20 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
21 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | |
22 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
23 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
24 | Grabowska Bogusława | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
25 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
26 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
28 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
29 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
30 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | niezrzeszony | |
31 | Rakowiecki Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
32 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
33 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
34 | Nowakowska Hanna | GDYNIA | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kaszubowski Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
36 | Ostrowska-Janczak Elzbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
37 | Szczepkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kort Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
39 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
40 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
41 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
42 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
43 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
44 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3918