Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tendelska Maja | Cynków | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
2 | ROSADA Antoni | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono | |
3 | Kruk Matylda | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | ||
4 | Piątek Julia | Zendek | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
5 | Zabawczuk Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
6 | Macura Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
7 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | SPMS Bytom | opłacono |
8 | Armata Konstanty | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | SP 38 GLIWICE | opłacono |
9 | Majos Julia | Tarnawa | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
10 | Kała Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | GTK Gliwice | opłacono BM |
11 | CHIHAB Juliusz | GLIWICE | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | Mali Gliwiccy Patrioci ( PM 21) | opłacono BM |
12 | Zdanowicz Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | ZiombelKru | opłacono BM |
13 | Palasz Ami Palasz | Knurów | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
14 | Iwański Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | 1 km - dzieci (do 13 lat) | opłacono BM | |
15 | Dudziec Wojciech | SZYMISZÓW | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
16 | Brodacki Paweł Brodacki | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
17 | Plech Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
18 | Górecki Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Pozdrowienia dla Tomka :) | opłacono BM |
19 | Karpiński Dariusz Karpiński | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
20 | Michalski Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono BM |
21 | Seliga Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Biegaj z Trenerami | opłacono BM |
22 | Baran Daria Baran | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Biegaj z Trenerem | opłacono BM |
23 | Pawlik Aneta Pawlik | gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | SRTG Gliwice | opłacono BM |
24 | Baszun Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Personas | opłacono BM |
25 | Michalski Robert | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | |
26 | Jeszke Arkadiusz | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
27 | Sobolewska Stefania | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
28 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
29 | Janus Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | CROSS-ŚWIONY | opłacono BM |
30 | Legieżyński Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kowalski Adam | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
32 | Bednarski Daniel | Iwkowa | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
33 | Mach Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | ||
34 | Niebrzydowski Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | ||
35 | Sieja Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | JW3940 | opłacono BM |
36 | Sterczewski Marcin Sterczewski | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | #ZAKWAS TEAM | |
37 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
38 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gkiwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
39 | Szymborska-Krężel Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Polska Grupa Pompowa | opłacono BM |
40 | Krężel Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Polska Grupa Pompowa | opłacono BM |
41 | Ziółkowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
42 | Wolinski Jozef | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
43 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Davids CamStudio | opłacono BM |
44 | Bujnowski Artur | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | TL ROW Rybnik | opłacono BM |
45 | Pozlewicz Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | ||
46 | Janowska Karolina | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
47 | Wilczek Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
48 | Krupa Zbigniew | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono | |
49 | Labisch Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
50 | Hoinka Tomasz | Żory | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
51 | Ryś Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
52 | Mierzwiński Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
53 | Kaszubski Andrzej | zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
54 | Zwolski Dymitr Zwolski | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
55 | Zwolski Aleksander | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
56 | Katychów Rafał | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
57 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
58 | Mierzwiński Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
59 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | K K Run | opłacono BM |
60 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | K&K RUN | opłacono BM |
61 | Frania Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono BM |
62 | Dudzik Wojciech Dudzik | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | ||
63 | Mizerska Aleksandra | Żory | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
64 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kowalski Włodzimierz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono BM |
66 | SZCZERBA Anna | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
67 | SZCZERBA Krzysztof | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kumala Kamil Kumala | Sosnowiec | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | ||
69 | Kolarz-Urbanek Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
70 | Zaleski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
71 | Kania Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
72 | Kryska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Miraz RaceTeam | |
73 | Serkies Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
74 | Ochman Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Opel Active Team | opłacono BM |
75 | Paczka MICHAŁ | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Gliwice | opłacono BM |
76 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | ||
77 | Ostrowski Maciej Ostrowski | Knurów | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
78 | kwiatek eugeniusz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
79 | Falejczyk Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | 131blp Gliwice | opłacono BM |
80 | Kujawski Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Pozdrowieni dla Janusza :) | opłacono BM |
81 | Gardulska-Botor Katarzyna Gardulska-Botor | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
82 | Kała Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
83 | Kała Jola | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | BP Running Team | opłacono BM |
84 | Cwiek Lukasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
85 | Wardejn Sonia | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km - dorośli | Biegaj z Trenerami | opłacono BM |
86 | Antczak Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km osoby z kijkami | opłacono BM | |
87 | Majgier Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km osoby z kijkami | opłacono | |
88 | Laskowska Sabina | Rudziczka | Polska | 11 km osoby z kijkami | ||
89 | Znyk Krystyna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km osoby z kijkami | opłacono BM | |
90 | Przybyszewska Inga | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM | |
91 | CHIHAB ILYAS | GLIWICE | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | Młodzi Gliwiccy Patrioci | opłacono BM |
92 | Trojanowska Zofia | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | II LO Gliwice | opłacono BM |
93 | Siekierka Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM | |
94 | Siekierka Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | II LO Gliwice | opłacono BM |
95 | Woźniak Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM | |
96 | Drabik Joachim | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM | |
97 | Gaertig Mieszko | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM | |
98 | Sobota Nicole | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM | |
99 | Dąbrowski Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | SP 32 GLIWICE | |
100 | Kuncy Oliwia | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m - młodzież (14 - 17 lat) | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 7599