Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frątczak Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
2 | Kowalczyk Daniel | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | aktywny_wfista | opłacono |
3 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TritonKonin | opłacono |
4 | Kowalski Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TEAM PROS | opłacono |
5 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KB Wartko | opłacono |
6 | Muszyńska Marta | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TritonKonin | opłacono |
7 | Wawrzeła Arkadiusz Wawrzeła | KONIN | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
8 | Kleśta Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
9 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO? | opłacono |
10 | winiecki piotr | konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
11 | Kolasinski Przemysław Kolasinski | sompolno | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Kolas Run | opłacono |
12 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | opłacono |
13 | Antczak Aleksander | Posada | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | opłacono |
14 | Imbiorski Dawid | Władzimirów | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | |
15 | Stepak Włodzimierz | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | KB Aktywni Konin | opłacono |
16 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
17 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | |
18 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | opłacono |
19 | Juszczak Mariusz | Golina | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | |
20 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | |
21 | Okuńska-Wejdman Aneta | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono | |
22 | Wróbel Kamil | Konin | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | |
23 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Krispol Active Team | opłacono |
24 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | |
25 | Wejdman Dariusz | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | opłacono | ||
26 | Wieczorek Łukasz | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
27 | Brudzińska Danka | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
28 | Spławski Karol | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
29 | Wolska-Spławska Estera | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
30 | Pawłowski Artur | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TritonKonin | opłacono |
31 | Mrówczyńska Paula | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TritonKonin | opłacono |
32 | Kaczmarek Damian | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
33 | Janiak Marcin | Stare Miasto | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Prawnik w biegu | opłacono |
34 | Oleszkiewicz Kamil Oleszkiewicz | Honoratka | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
35 | Raczak Wojciech | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
36 | Prus Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
37 | Stachurska Magdalena | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KB Wartko | opłacono |
38 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
39 | Pietrzak Tomasz | Depaula 7 | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | opłacono | |
40 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | Polska | NW 8+ km | opłacono | |
41 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | NW 8+ km | Triton Konin | opłacono |
42 | Jaronek Anna | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
43 | szemfeld tomek | konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | konin | opłacono |
44 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
45 | Bobrowska Małgorzata | Ludwików | Polska | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | opłacono |
46 | Wasiak Dariusz | Ludwików | Polska | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | opłacono |
47 | Drzewiecka Sylwia | Ludwików | Polska | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | opłacono |
48 | Socha Mateusz | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | TritonKonin | opłacono |
49 | Przyczyna Darek | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
50 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8080