Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koszela Aleksandra | Masłońskie | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
2 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
3 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Wojsko Polskie | |
4 | Glab Krzysztof | Klobuck | Polska | Bieg | Vege Rabbits | |
5 | Skrobek Karolina | Rudniki | Polska | Nordic Walking | Vege Rabbits | |
6 | Chądzyński Robert | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
7 | Hudy Damian | Słowik | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
8 | Hudy Kasia | Słowik | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
9 | Podpłomyk Anna | Bargły | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sportczesna | |
10 | Groszek Grzegorz | Huta stara B | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
11 | Pawlik Dawid | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
12 | Podpłomyk Andrzej | Bargły | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
13 | Nowicki Artur | Bargły | Polska | Bieg | Sportczesna | |
14 | Konopka Andrzej | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
15 | Kuśmierczyk Piotr | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
16 | Załęska-Kęsy Monika | Radomsko | Polska | Nordic Walking | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
17 | Kucharska Aneta | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
18 | Barska-Olszewska Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
19 | Kucharski Janusz | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
20 | Krzyszkowska-Cudak Anna | Gidle | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
21 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
22 | Zarębska Justyna | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
23 | Dolaś Danuta | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
24 | Banas Lukasz | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg | Radny Częstochowy | |
25 | Niestrój Slawek | Słowik | Polska | Bieg | PRESSGLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
26 | Zogrodnik Andrzej | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg | PRESSGLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
27 | Botór Barbara | Krępa | Polska | Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
28 | Dukalski Adam Dukalski | Chełmo | Polska | Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i wspieramy | |
29 | Szczelina Paweł | OŚWIĘCIM | Polska | Bieg | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i wspieramy | |
30 | Giemlik Tadeusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | |
31 | Maciejewski Michał | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
32 | Krzywik Daniel | Stefania | Polska | Nordic Walking | PoChodzone NW Radomsko | |
33 | Walaszczyk Radosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | OIRP Opole/2plus2/Czewka Ultra Sqad | |
34 | Gawor Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
35 | Cieśluk Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
36 | Wojtasiński Daniel | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
37 | Gutowska Urszula | Kłobuck | Polska | Nordic Walking | NGB Kłobuck | |
38 | Gutowski Dariusz | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg | NGB Kłobuck | |
39 | Kluba Łukasz | Wilkowiecko | Polska | Bieg | NGB Kłobuck | |
40 | Jagielska Magdalena | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg | NGB Kłobuck | |
41 | SWOBODA LESZEK SWOBODA | Solarnia | Polska | Bieg | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
42 | KORDZIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ | LUBLINIEC | Polska | Bieg | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
43 | Otrąbek Tomek | Słowik | Polska | Bieg | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
44 | Olszewski Jakub | Poczesna | Polska | Bieg | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
45 | Tulejko Katarzyna | Huta Stara B | Polska | Bieg | Kejt Fun&Fit | |
46 | Kopacz Maciej | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Kejt Fun&Fit | |
47 | Woźniak Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Kejt Fun&Fit | |
48 | kaleta jan | kraków | Polska | Bieg | JW 2771 Rzaska | |
49 | Podwysocki Kamil | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | JestLepiejRunTeam | |
50 | Radzioch Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | JestLepiejRunTeam | |
51 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |
52 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |
53 | Cieślak Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Hutnik Biega :D | |
54 | Raś Agnieszka | Krakow | Polska | Bieg | Husaria Race Team | |
55 | Michalski Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | |
56 | Suskiewicz Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Good Way Fitness | |
57 | Zegadło Wioletta | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Good Way Fitness | |
58 | Strumieńska Iwona | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Good Way Fitness | |
59 | Adamus Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Good Way Fitness | |
60 | Hereźniak Ewelina | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Good Way Fitness | |
61 | Kaliściak Małgorzata | Rudnik Mały | Polska | Bieg | Domin Team | |
62 | Jania Przemysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Czewka Ultra Sqad | |
63 | Sitak Adam | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Czewka Ultra Sqad | |
64 | Bodanka Piotr | Nieznanice | Polska | Bieg | Apama Acoustic Project | |
65 | Gerasch Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
66 | Rogacz Radek | Łysiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
67 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Łysiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | BUCZKO ADAM | KRAKÓW | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
69 | Kuśmierczyk Ewa Kuśmierczyk | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | BOTOR REMIGIUSZ | Krępa | Polska | Bieg | ||
71 | Knysak Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
72 | Olszewska Justyna | Poczesna | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
73 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Szewczyk Franek | Wrzosowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
75 | Szewczyk Andrzej Szewczyk | Wrzosowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Jański Sylwester | Korwinów | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Cynkowska Karina | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
78 | Kuziorowicz Alicja | Kol.poczesna | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Kowalik Dorota | Rędziny | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Franczuk Martyna | Boronów | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Pyrkosz Karolina | Cestochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Zając Tomasz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | Aleksandria | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Glanc Jan | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Wicherek Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Kurzac Aleksandra Kurzac | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Majer Agnieszka | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
88 | Rutkowski Grzegorz | Jedlno Pierwsze | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Swoboda Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Kowalik Anna | Kłobuck | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
91 | Trela Bartek | Łysiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
92 | Winter Roman | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Walaszczyk Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
94 | Suchy Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Hnatczuk Michał | Radomsko | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | Sarara Agata | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Masłoń Błażej | Rudnik Mały | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Kliszewski Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Bartosik Michał | Rędziny | Polska | Bieg | Czewka Ultra Sqad |
Wyświetleń: 4994