Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISKORSKI JERZY | PELPLIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Jungowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Nigdy się nie poddawaj | opłacono BM |
3 | Zielińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Łagowski Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono BM |
5 | Mania Roman | Będźmierowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | PKP Cargo Gdynia | opłacono BM |
6 | Schoenrock Michał | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Giganci z Ndg | opłacono BM |
7 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono BM |
8 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
9 | Kochanowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Kamińska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
15 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKA | opłacono BM |
16 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
18 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Morąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZPD KACZKAN | opłacono BM |
21 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
22 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5km | KSGP Sprint Kulice | opłacono BM |
23 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono BM |
24 | Żur Arkadiusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
25 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
26 | Szablewski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono BM |
27 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono BM |
28 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Prokopki | opłacono BM |
30 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
31 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
32 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
33 | Filcek Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | |
34 | Jóźwiak Cecylia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Jukowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Wąsik Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Szok Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
38 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
39 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
40 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
42 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
43 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
44 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
45 | Ceran Maja | Nowy staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono BM |
46 | Ceran Katarzyna | Nowy staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono BM |
47 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. "Gryf" Tczew. | opłacono BM |
50 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
51 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono BM |
52 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
53 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | |
55 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
56 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono BM |
57 | Nazim Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Nigdy się nie poddawaj - NAZIM FAMILY TEAM | opłacono BM |
58 | Ossowska Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
59 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
60 | CZAPIEWSKI MACIEJ | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRODNICA BIEGA | opłacono BM |
61 | Czoska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | opłacono BM |
62 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono BM |
63 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | opłacono BM |
64 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
66 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | |
67 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono BM |
70 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
72 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
73 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Piękny | opłacono BM |
74 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | SRC Sport Team | |
75 | PIÓRKOWSKI STANISŁAW | SIERPC | Polska | Bieg 5km | t.k.k.f. Sierpc | opłacono BM |
76 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | |
78 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | |
79 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | |
80 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
81 | Gutowska-Janiuk Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk. Elbląg | |
83 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
84 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
85 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | S...K...S... | opłacono BM |
87 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono BM |
88 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Kozierska Katarzyna | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Kotyza Marta Kotyza | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
91 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | opłacono BM |
92 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono BM |
96 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono BM |
97 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono BM |
98 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
99 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
100 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 10888