Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koziarska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Głuchowski Jędrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
4 | Nowakowski Bartosz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
8 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kozłowska Sylwia | Sierpin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik biega | opłacono |
11 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Frankowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Chwieckowicz Karolina | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jabłoński Przemysław | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Tarasewicz Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | AKM Olsztyn | opłacono |
17 | Wiśniewski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | NORPAK | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szymczyk Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Warsztat Terapii Zajęciowej | opłacono |
19 | Mroczek Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Warsztat Terapii Zajęciowej | opłacono |
20 | Jaworski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Warsztat Terapii Zajęciowej | opłacono |
21 | Jankowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Lubię piwko | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jankowski Mateusz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km | Lubię piwko | |
23 | Siecinski Emilian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szulc Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Porożyńska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Lompert Anna | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Buczko Bartosz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dratwa Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
30 | Zieja Kasia | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Koziatek Marcin Koziatek | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
32 | Brzeziński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Brzooza Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
34 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
35 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kwidziński Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Orzeł Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | GE POWER | opłacono on-line |
39 | Dudek Vanessa | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Dudek Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Paruszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Poszurany Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Paruszewski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Poszurany Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Górowiec Sławomir | Młynary | Polska | 5 km | Team Natural | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kliks Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Tołwińska Agnieszka | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 5 km | HTT Elbląg OPEN BALANCE | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Flaga Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | URWIS BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
48 | Witek Lucyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Pobłocka-Głogowska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | opłacono on-line |
51 | FIL SYLWIA FIL | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bal Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
54 | Bartochowska Żaklina | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Łoniewski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Uczniowski klub sportowy Kontra Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
56 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
57 | Dębczyńska Oliwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Uczniowski klub sportowy Kontra Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
58 | Paduch Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kowalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Damps Monika | Braniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Jaworska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Okuniewska Jolanta | Biskupiec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Frontczak Anna | Kępniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | PROKOPKI | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Active Malbork | |
67 | Pogorzelski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Myśliwiec Mateusz Myśliwiec | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Bernacki Mateusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Krasowska Danuta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Krasowski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | SP 11 w Elblągu | opłacono on-line |
72 | Szczepański Artur | Błotnica | Polska | 5 km | WSP | opłacono on-line |
73 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rokita Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | NORPAK | opłacono on-line |
75 | Rogowski Zbigniew | Bisztynek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Bil Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | portEl.pl | opłacono on-line |
77 | Sambor Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Fedan Dominik | Morąg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Sokołowski Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Sp11 Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
80 | Lidwin Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Klimczak Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Wonder Women Elbląg Open Balance | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kwas Arleta | Elblg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Sik Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Gorgol Edyta | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | Niepubliczne Przedszkole i Żłobek Jedyneczka | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szupryczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Biegaj Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kühn Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kida Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Tołwińska Mariola | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Wonder Women Elbląg Open Balance | opłacono on-line |
91 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | DZIERZĘCKA-RYBAK EWA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Szczerbowicz Agata | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Brzooza Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szczerbowicz Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Brzooza Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Magoń Ewelina | Sierpin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sekuła Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Gutowska Izabela | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Mendalka Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Sawicki Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 40413