Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawryluk Dawid | Knurów | Polska | 1963 metry | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne "SOKÓŁ" Knurów | opłacono BM |
2 | Kowalski Robert | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | STRAŻ OCHRONY PRZYRODY | opłacono BM |
3 | Tymcio Marcel | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | STRAŻ OCHRONY PRZYRODY | opłacono BM |
4 | Pakuła Denis | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | STRAŻ OCHRONY PRZYRODY | opłacono BM |
5 | Święciński Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
6 | Hrabowska Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
7 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 1963 metry | Lecymy Durś | |
8 | Kozyra Grzegorz | Chrzanów | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
9 | Kozyra Anna | Chrzanów | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
10 | Skóra Damian | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
11 | Nowak Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
12 | Malara Dalia | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono BM |
13 | Dzieżyc Damian | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 metry | Polska Wolności | opłacono BM |
14 | Gross Dawid | Katowice | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
15 | Superat Dori | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | DoRa Masaże | opłacono BM |
16 | Mellen Sławomir | ZABRZE | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
17 | Musialik Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
18 | Jaros Michał | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | T.G Sokół Knurów | opłacono BM |
19 | Grzondziel Sandra | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
20 | Mazur Nikodem | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | FUNDACJA DOBRZY LUDZIE DZIECIOM | |
21 | Modrzelewski Kacper | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | FUNDACJA DOBRZY LUDZIE DZIECIOM | |
22 | Dziębowski Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | FUNDACJA DOBRZY LUDZIE DZIECIOM | |
23 | Jamiuk Ireneusz | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | FUNDACJA DOBRZY LUDZIE DZIECIOM | |
24 | Znyk Bogusław | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | STRAŻ OCHRONY PRZYRODY | opłacono BM |
25 | Lachera Bartosz | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
26 | Sosna Paweł | Knurów | Polska | 1963 metry | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne "SOKÓŁ" Knurów | opłacono BM |
27 | Dzieżyc Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 metry | P.W. | opłacono BM |
28 | Hawryluk Aleksander | Knurów | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne "SOKÓŁ" Knurów | opłacono BM |
29 | Szymański Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | Callisto Team | |
30 | Petela Ignacy | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
31 | Szymański Oskar | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | Callisto Team | |
32 | Lachera Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
33 | Szymański Kacper | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | Callisto Team | |
34 | Strzodka Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
35 | Dziębowska Maja | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | FUNDACJA DOBRZY LUDZIE DZIECIOM | opłacono BM |
36 | Mellen Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
37 | Petela Samuel | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
38 | Banduch Emilia B | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | Sportowe Zaborze | |
39 | Pleszczynski Oliwier | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
40 | Włoka Filip | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | J Academy | opłacono BM |
41 | Flis Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | 600 metrów - dzieci | opłacono BM | |
42 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
43 | Zdeb Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono | |
44 | Wronecki Artur | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | SPORTOWE ZABORZE | |
45 | Krawców Robert | Świętochłowice | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
46 | Stawiarski Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | 6000 metrów | No pain | opłacono BM |
47 | Wollny Dorota | ZABRZE | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
48 | Kwaśniewski Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | ||
49 | Hilgner Klaudia | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | ||
50 | KOWALSKI ROBERT | RYBNIK | Polska | 6000 metrów | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | |
51 | Cyroń Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
52 | Zgajewski Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
53 | Machoń Mateusz | Kalety | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
54 | Strzelecki Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 6000 metrów | Socios Silesia | opłacono BM |
55 | Kapuścik Maciej | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
56 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
57 | Wiśkowski Jerzy | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
58 | Stochla Małgorzata | Zabrze | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | ||
59 | Dziubek Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono BM |
60 | Koenigshaus Marek | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
61 | Pilch Marek | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | Miraz Race Team | opłacono BM |
62 | Sołtysek Marcin | Cisiec | Polska | 6000 metrów | Justfeelfit | opłacono BM |
63 | Sołtysek Barbara | Cisiec | Polska | 6000 metrów | Justfeelfit | opłacono BM |
64 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
65 | Pleszczynska Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
66 | Kaczmarczyk Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
67 | Bieniek Adam | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kamiński Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | SPORTOWE ZABORZE | opłacono BM |
69 | Banduch Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | Sportowe Zaborze | |
70 | Zacher Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | Fundacja Walcz O Marzenia | opłacono BM |
71 | Czyż Wioleta | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
72 | Strzodka Adam | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
73 | Kriegel Oskar | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
74 | Dziębowski Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | FUNDACJA DOBRZY LUDZIE DZIECIOM | opłacono BM |
75 | Paszek Nikola | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
76 | Brodacki Wieslaw | Tychy | Polska | 6000 metrów | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono BM |
77 | Brodacka Natalia | Tychy | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
78 | Szymański Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 6000 metrów | Callisto Team | |
79 | Lachera Bogusław | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
80 | Lachera Marysia | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
81 | Fojcik Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
82 | Gołębiowski Konrad | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 6000 metrów | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono BM |
83 | Gołębiowska Paulina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 6000 metrów | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono BM |
84 | Nowak Dawid | Mikołów | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
85 | Barchanowska Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | 6000 metrów | ||
86 | Sobolla Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | STRAŻ OCHRONY PRZYRODY | opłacono BM |
87 | Korzan Robert | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
88 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | opłacono BM | |
89 | Cyganik Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | 6000 metrów | ||
90 | Flis Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | Olimp Zabrze | opłacono BM |
91 | Styczeń Justyna | Zabrze | Polska | 6000 metrów | Olimp Zabrze | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5591