Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawryś Wojtek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
2 | Ograbek Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
3 | Borowiecki Tymoteusz | Borowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
4 | Borowiecka Iga | Borowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
5 | Laszuk Franciszek | Borowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szulc-Cichocka Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
7 | Filipczak Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
8 | Fijałkowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
9 | Fijałkowska Izabela | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
10 | Kucwaj Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kurek Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
12 | Olejniczak Elwira | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
13 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
14 | Rydz Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
15 | Krasoń Rafał | Koluszki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
16 | Pabjanek Sandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
17 | Kania Małgorzata | Łodź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
18 | Kowalczyk Paweł Kowalczyk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
19 | Krajewski Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
20 | Popis Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
21 | Dłabich Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
22 | Biesiekierska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
23 | Waszczuk Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
24 | Golędzinowska Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
25 | Golędzinowski Pablo | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
26 | Banaszczyk Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
27 | Banaszczyk Pola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
28 | Olejniczak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
29 | Rogut Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
30 | Piekutowski Ireneusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
31 | Zimińska Kinga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
32 | Zasada Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
33 | Gawryś Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
34 | Spaczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź, ŁÓDZKIE | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
35 | Trzepieciński Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
36 | Olędzki Marcin Oledzki | Łódź (Łódź-Górna) | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
37 | Kuśmierska Katarzyna | Zachorzów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
38 | Szewczyk Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
39 | Szewczyk Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
40 | Wezikowski Jan | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
41 | Wasiela Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
42 | Jędrzejczak Anna Krystyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
43 | Żarnowska Lena | Dzietrzniki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
44 | Bocian Arleta | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
45 | Bebniarek Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
46 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź, Polska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
47 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
48 | Polakowski Mateusz | PABIANICE | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
49 | miłkowska-rębowska joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
50 | Orlicki Oskar | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
51 | Świderski Jakub Świderski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
52 | Pachniewicz Zuzanna | Czarnocin | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
53 | Borusowski Franciszek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
54 | Siekacz Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
55 | Jakś Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
56 | Mardofel Stanisław | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
57 | Jakś Julia | Poznań | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
58 | Kosiorek Elżbieta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
59 | Niewolska Kinga | Łęczna | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
60 | Stefaniak Adam | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
61 | Jaszczak Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
62 | Piech Monika Piech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
63 | Pyda Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
64 | Zalewski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
65 | Sobczak Agnieszka | Orchów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
66 | Oberski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
67 | Dobrowolska Karolina | Dabrowka wielka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
68 | Orlik Maciuś | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
69 | Sobczak Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
70 | Dobrowolski Antek | Dabrowka wielka | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
71 | Nita Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
72 | Filipczak Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
73 | Dobrowolski Wojtek | Dabrowka wielka | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
74 | Jarecka Joanna | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
75 | Syguła Monika | Dabrowka wielka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
76 | Igielski Mariusz | Łowicz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
77 | Mazurkiewicz Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
78 | Laszczyk Krzuysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
79 | Socik Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
80 | Krakowian Karolina | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
81 | Bandel Aneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
82 | Powolna Żaneta | Mirków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
83 | Korzeniak Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
84 | Śliwińska Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
85 | Izydorczyk Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
86 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
87 | Wojciechowska Ina | Rąbień AB | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
88 | Kwaśniewski Henryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
89 | Koszek Antosia | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
90 | ADRJAN Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
91 | Zalas Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
92 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
93 | Komar Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
94 | Mikuta Barbara | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
95 | Wojdyła Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
96 | Szlęk Mateusz Szlęk | Sędziejowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
97 | Zemło Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
98 | Sadowski Adrian Sadowski | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
99 | Grzelczyk Adrian | Gałków Mały | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
100 | Krasoń Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 21224