Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamocki Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
2 | Kamocka Kaja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
3 | Peć Mariusz | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono BM |
4 | Pielas Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
5 | Mikulska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
6 | Walczak Witek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
7 | Dudziński Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
8 | Fudala Milena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
9 | Kołodziejska Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
10 | Mehdi Khalid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
11 | Lefik Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
12 | Fudala Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
13 | Kamińska Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
14 | Maślińska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
15 | Fudala Elwira | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
16 | Patyk Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
17 | Szczepaniak Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
18 | Barańska Marysia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
19 | Barańska Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
20 | Pietrzyk Alicja | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
21 | Szczap Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
22 | Lewandowska Marta Lewandowska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
23 | Janowski Adam | Koluszki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
24 | Gajda Magdalena | Koluszki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
25 | Lorek Radosław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono BM |
26 | Zawiasa Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
27 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kozioł Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
29 | Dziekańska Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
30 | Bielecka-Dziekańska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
31 | Ogłoziński Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners Łódź | opłacono BM |
32 | Byczkowska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
33 | Podgórska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
34 | Bamberski Radosław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
35 | Wilkowska Ewelina Wilkowska | Ciosny | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
36 | Śmiałkowski Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | Biliński Team RunWalk | opłacono BM |
37 | Czernik Sylwester | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
38 | Warszawa Karol | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | PM nr 125 w Łodzi | opłacono BM |
39 | Warszawa Miron | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP nr 1 w Łodzi | opłacono BM |
40 | GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF GĄSIOROWSKI | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
41 | Bilinski Mikołaj | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono BM |
42 | Polaszczyk Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
43 | Polaszczyk Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
44 | Skrzypek Bartosz | Konstantynów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | Biliński Team RunWalk | opłacono BM |
45 | Stępień-Pietrzyk Małgorzata | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
46 | Banaszkiewicz Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła | opłacono BM |
47 | Pryt Roksana | Lódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła | opłacono BM |
48 | Balcerczyk Aneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
49 | Apanasowicz Kajetan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
50 | Apanasowicz Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
51 | Kaczmarek Eunika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
52 | Piątek Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
53 | Dublański Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
54 | Dublański Leon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
55 | Mucek Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
56 | Mroczek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
57 | Grzelak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
58 | Grzelak Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
59 | Kiełbik Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
60 | Reguła Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
61 | Koszek Maria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
62 | Koszek Zofia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
63 | Damaz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
64 | Damaz Żaneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
65 | Falkowski Miłosz | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
66 | Balczyńska Nina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
67 | Krasoń Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kabziński Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | KabzaTeam | opłacono BM |
69 | Kabzińska Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | KabzaTeam | opłacono BM |
70 | Grzelczyk Adrian | Gałków Mały | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
71 | Sadowski Adrian Sadowski | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
72 | Leśniewski Tomek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Bieszczadzkie deserowe | opłacono BM |
73 | Zemło Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
74 | Szlęk Mateusz Szlęk | Sędziejowice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
75 | Wojdyła Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
76 | Mikuta Barbara | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
77 | Orłowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 3 | opłacono |
78 | Komar Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
79 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
80 | Zalas Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
81 | ADRJAN Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
82 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
83 | Gliszczyńska Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
84 | Laskowski Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | 2beFit team | opłacono BM |
85 | Koszek Antosia | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
86 | Kwaśniewski Henryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
87 | Wojciechowska Ina | Rąbień AB | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
88 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
89 | Izydorczyk Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
90 | Ibrahim Liwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła podstawowa nr 173 w Łodzi | opłacono |
91 | Śliwińska Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
92 | Korzeniak Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
93 | Powolna Żaneta | Mirków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
94 | Bandel Aneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
95 | Krakowian Karolina | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
96 | Socik Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
97 | Laszczyk Krzuysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
98 | Mazurkiewicz Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
99 | Igielski Mariusz | Łowicz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
100 | Syguła Monika | Dabrowka wielka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 21816