Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ślusarczyk Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kosz Hanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kosz Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Włodarczyk Piotr | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dworaczek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pleszczyński Maksymilian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Fajer Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Lasok - Chwiedoruk Sabina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
9 | Dudkiewicz Amelia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
10 | Dudkiewicz Wiktor | Sosnowiec | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
11 | Kempkiewicz Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wojtacha Antoni | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | opłacono | |
13 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg dla Młodzieży 3,33 km | ||
14 | Mazur Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Nazha Lilian | Homs | Syria | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono | |
16 | Kozdra Wiesław Kozdra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Lebek Kasia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szołtysek Zofia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Mazgaj Grażyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Łozińska Karolina | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Czajka Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Pieniążek Mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gaździcki Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | ||
26 | Śleziak Kacper | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Śleziak Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Zając Marek | Nowa Wieś Tworoska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Piecuch Aga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
30 | Krawczyk Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kutka Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Wojtacha Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Trzebski Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
34 | Trzebska Hanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
35 | Bartnik Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Domagała Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Mlak Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Wilczak Gabriela | Tarnowskie Gory 42-600 | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ostasz Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Knop Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Spałek Dorota | Ziętek | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Przywara Elżbieta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Broda Renata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Knop Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szmit Jerzy | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono | |
46 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pawnuk Paweł | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Mekier Alicja | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
49 | Skrzątek Lucyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kurek Mateusz | Nowa Wieś Tworoska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Szymski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
52 | Schlagner Karol | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ibrom Kornel | Tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
56 | Schlagner Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kałuża Mirosław Kałuża | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Cieślar Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
59 | Groszek Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Warecki Wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
62 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kalino Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Widera Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Strzelecki Piotr | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Nowakowski Zenon | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Chwiedoruk Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kupka Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Tarnogórska Mila | ||
69 | Kupka Natalia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
70 | Sabuda Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono | |
71 | Soból Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono | |
72 | Długosz Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono | |
73 | Szromek Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kachel Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kudła Bartek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Ciach Łukasz | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Barwicka Marzena | Boronów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kucharczyk Benedykt | Boronów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Puszer Marian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kopiec Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Białek Mikołaj | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
82 | Kurzac Wit | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Piontek Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Rożek Roman | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Mandzij Jolanta | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Mętlewicz Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Piecuch Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Skrzacika | ||
88 | Kołacz Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Rosłaniec Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | Klęczar Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kucharczyk Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Salasowicz Jerzy Salasowicz | Hanusek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Myrcik Bernard | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Galińska Teodozja | Tarnowskie Góry | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | Kołacz Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | Wolnik Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,66 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kauf Damian | Gorki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Włodarczyk Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17967