Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
2 | Mikoś Teresa | Otwock | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
3 | Mikoś Roman | Otwock | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
4 | Dominiak Józef Dominiak | Żychlin | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
5 | Polkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
6 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
7 | JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ | Biejkòw | Polska | 5 km NW | ||
8 | sobolak marzena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | ||
9 | Adamczyk Hanna | Piotrowice k/Nałęczowa | Polska | 5 km NW | ||
10 | Syldatk Helena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono |
11 | Nowak-Dresler Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono |
12 | Paluch Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono |
13 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Let's go Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
14 | Newen-Tarczyk Barbara | Granica | Polska | 5 km NW | Let’s go Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
15 | Bielecka Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
16 | Dominiak Jolanta | Żychlin | Polska | 5 km NW | Oldboy Żychlin | opłacono |
17 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | |
18 | Wroński Vlodi | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono |
19 | Musiatowicz Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
20 | Kozłowska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
21 | Padowicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
22 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
23 | Adamczyk Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
24 | Radke-Witczak Ewelina | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km NW | Sport Team Skierniewice | |
25 | Świderek Marcin | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km NW | Sport Team Skierniewice | opłacono |
26 | Witczak Piotr | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km NW | SportTeam Skierniewice | |
27 | Żbikowski Wacław | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km NW | TURBO-KIJE | opłacono |
28 | Zieliński Szczepan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km NW | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
29 | Safandowska Małgorzata | Kowal | Polska | 5 km NW | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
30 | Kurdubski Daniel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km NW | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
31 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km NW | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7744