Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charkiewicz Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
2 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Prefabet | opłacono |
3 | Szot Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
4 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | A K J KWIDZYN | opłacono |
5 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MINI | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono |
6 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Baszta Bytow | opłacono |
7 | Zawidow Maciej | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
8 | Rubaj Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
9 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Ryś Marcin | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
11 | Siemież Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
12 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Michelin Team | opłacono |
13 | Klimkiewicz Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MCP Bike Team | opłacono |
14 | Jabczyński Grzegorz | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mrągowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
15 | Riebandt Sławek | Rokitki | Polska | Dystans MINI | lukaszcycling.com | opłacono |
16 | Kujawski Paweł | Nidzica | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
17 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
18 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
19 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
20 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
21 | Jagiełło Henryk | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
22 | Dzikowski Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
23 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
24 | Krawiec Anna | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
25 | Zakrzewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
26 | Modrzewski Bogumił | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
27 | Klepando Filip | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | |
28 | Kopeć Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MK STUDIO FRYZJERSKIE MARTA KOPEĆ | opłacono |
29 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
30 | Szydłowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | EUS | |
31 | Stakuć Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | Rowersi Cycling Team | |
32 | Winiarz Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
34 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzynski Klub Kolarski Dziki Team | |
35 | Misiewicz Aleksander | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
36 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
37 | Piasek Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | AdventureTeam | opłacono |
38 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
39 | Kazaniecki Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
40 | Szajkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
41 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
42 | Gruszewski Hadrian | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
43 | Gaworecki Franciszek | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
44 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
45 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Hotel Krasicki MTB Team Olsztyn | |
46 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | VO2MAX | |
47 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzynski Klub Kolarski Dziki Team | |
48 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
49 | Piwowarczyk Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
50 | Kaczmarek Żaneta | Morąg | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
51 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | HYDROPRESS MTB TEAM | |
52 | Syrewicz Krzysztof | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Dystans MINI | Hotel Krasicki MTB Team Olsztyn | |
53 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
54 | Truszczyński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
55 | Laskowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
56 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
57 | Dembczynski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
58 | Trzciałkowski Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | Dystans MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
59 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
60 | Wyżlic Tomasz | Lubawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | TERRA LUBAVIA | opłacono |
61 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
62 | Bernat Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
63 | JONATOWSKI ZYGMUNT | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
64 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
65 | Sikorski Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
66 | Sulej Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
67 | Lesiczka Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE KWIDZYN | opłacono |
68 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | HYDROPRESS MTB Team | |
69 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
70 | Pałkowski Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
71 | Kiebało Roman | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
72 | Sikorski Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
73 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Dystans MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
74 | OMAN MARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
75 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | OSP POGRODZIE | |
76 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
77 | Rawicz-Zegrzda Wawrzyniec | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | BanachCoach | opłacono |
78 | Muraszko Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
79 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
80 | SOBOŃ WIKTOR | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | |
81 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
82 | Byckiewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | OMEGA | opłacono |
83 | Neumann Rafał | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
84 | JUCHIEWICZ IREK | BRANIEWO | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11314