Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawiec Anna | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
2 | Zakrzewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
3 | Gierulski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
4 | Modrzewski Bogumił | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
5 | Kopeć Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MK STUDIO FRYZJERSKIE MARTA KOPEĆ | opłacono |
6 | Siemiński Paweł | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
7 | Winiarz Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GardenFlora Sport Team | opłacono |
9 | Misiewicz Aleksander | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
10 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
11 | Piasek Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | AdventureTeam | opłacono |
12 | Wydrowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | DiverseExtremeTeam | opłacono |
13 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
14 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
15 | Kazaniecki Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
16 | Szajkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
17 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
18 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Michelin Team | opłacono |
19 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
20 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Bright Inventions Gdansk | opłacono |
21 | Zastawny Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | DiverseExtremeTeam | opłacono |
22 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Prefabet | opłacono |
23 | Szot Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
24 | Gołębicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Torus Grom Gdańsk | opłacono |
25 | Bednarek Paweł | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MEGA | RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | A K J KWIDZYN | opłacono |
27 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MINI | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono |
28 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Baszta Bytow | opłacono |
29 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
30 | Ryś Marcin | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
31 | Siemież Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
32 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Piasecki Concept | opłacono |
33 | Ścibek Szymon | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | opłacono | |
34 | Szpont Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | TCH Cycling Punks | opłacono |
35 | Sikora Łukasz | Dywity | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Decathlon Olsztyn | opłacono |
36 | Klimkiewicz Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MCP Bike Team | opłacono |
37 | Jabczyński Grzegorz | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mrągowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
38 | Riebandt Sławek | Rokitki | Polska | Dystans MINI | lukaszcycling.com | opłacono |
39 | Kujawski Paweł | Nidzica | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
40 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
41 | Mroczkowski Mirosław | Miłomłyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
42 | Papiernik Michał | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
43 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
44 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
45 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
46 | Dichting Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | TCH Cycling Punks | opłacono |
47 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
48 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
49 | Jagiełło Henryk | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
50 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
51 | Sikorski Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
52 | Sulej Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
53 | Lesiczka Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE KWIDZYN | opłacono |
54 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
55 | Pałkowski Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
56 | Kiebało Roman | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
57 | Sikorski Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
58 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Dystans MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
59 | OMAN MARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
60 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
61 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
62 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
63 | Rawicz-Zegrzda Wawrzyniec | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | BanachCoach | opłacono |
64 | Jabłonka Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
65 | Skowroński Janek | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
66 | Solecki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
67 | Dorsz Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
68 | Muraszko Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
69 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
70 | Jakubowska Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | AUTO LAND MTB Team | opłacono |
71 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
72 | Byckiewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | OMEGA | opłacono |
73 | Neumann Rafał | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
74 | JUCHIEWICZ KUBA | BRANIEWO | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | opłacono | |
75 | JUCHIEWICZ IREK | BRANIEWO | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
76 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
77 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | Dystans MEGA | EVANLITE | opłacono |
78 | Kruszewski Artur | Morąg | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
79 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | Dystans MEGA | EVANLITE | opłacono |
80 | Piwowarczyk Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
81 | Gaworecki Franciszek | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
82 | Laskowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
83 | Męziński Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
84 | Laskowska Katarzyna | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
85 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
86 | Jusiński Arkadiusz | Jasienica | Polska | Dystans MEGA | EVANLITE | opłacono |
87 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
88 | Wyżlic Tomasz | Lubawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | TERRA LUBAVIA | opłacono |
89 | Milewski Krzysztof | ELBLĄG | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
90 | Bernat Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
91 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Coldteam MTB | opłacono |
92 | JONATOWSKI ZYGMUNT | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11332